 |
Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows: J. K. Rowling
(Hardcover, 2007)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: 2007 Levine hardcover. Stated First Edition. DJ & book in Like New... More info...
 $5.00  |
|
 |
The Neighbor: Lisa Gardner
(Hardcover, 2009)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: 2009 Bantam hardcover. STATED FIRST EDITION. DJ has light shelfwear to... More info...
 $4.89  |
|
 |
Dewey: The Small-Town Library Cat Who Touched the World: Bret Witter, Vicki Myron
(Hardcover, 2008)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: 2008 Grand Central Publ. hardcover. STATED FIRST EDITION. DJ & book in Like... More info...
 $5.00  |
|
 |
Choke: A Novel: Chuck Palahniuk
(Paperback, 2002)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: 2002 Anchor trade paperback. Book is in Like New condition. NO spine... More info...
 $3.79  |
|
 |
Choke: A Novel: Chuck Palahniuk
(Paperback, 2002)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: 2002 Anchor trade paperback. Book is in Like New condition. NO spine... More info...
 $3.79  |
|
 |
Loitering With Intent: Stuart Woods
(Hardcover, 2009)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: 2009 Putnam hardcover. Withdrawn library item w/usual stickers & markings... More info...
 $3.99  |
|
 |
The Other Queen: Philippa Gregory
(Hardcover, 2008)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: 2008 Touchstone hardcover. DJ & book in Like New condition. DJ unclipped.... More info...
 $4.69  |
|
 |
The Art of Happiness: A Handbook for Living: Dalai Lama, Howard C. Cutler
(Hardcover, 1998)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: 1998 Riverhead hardcover. DJ has light shelfwear, light rubbing. Book... More info...
 $4.95  |
|
 |
Perfect Match: Jodi Picoult
(Paperback, 2003)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Trade paperback, Washington Square Press. Covers have very light shelfwear... More info...
 $4.19  |
|
 |
The Beach House: Jane Green
(Hardcover, 2008)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: 2008 Viking hardcover. DJ & book in Like New condition We ship within 2... More info...
 $4.99  |
|
 |
Chosen to Die: Lisa Jackson
(Paperback, 2009)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: BRAND NEW!! We ship within 2 business days - always! More info...
 $2.25  |
|
 |
To the Nines: Janet Evanovich
(Paperback, 2004)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: BRAND NEW!! You pay for Media Mail; we ship FIRST CLASS! We ship within 2... More info...
 $2.29  |
|
 |
Scarpetta: Patricia Cornwell
(Paperback, 2009)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: BRAND NEW!! We ship within 2 business days - always! More info...
 $1.89  |
|
 |
Final Justice: Fern Michaels
(Paperback, 2009)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Book is in Like New condition. NO spine crease. You pay for Media Mail; we... More info...
 $1.49  |
|
 |
When the Emperor Was Divine: A Novel: Julie Otsuka
(Paperback, 2003)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Anchor trade paperback. Covers have light shelfwear to edges &corners. Text... More info...
 $2.59  |
|
 |
The Bridegroom: Linda Lael Miller
(Paperback, 2009)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: BRAND NEW!! We ship within 2 business days - always! More info...
 $1.39  |
|
 |
The Traffickers: W. E. B. Griffin, William E. Butterworth
(Hardcover, 2009)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: 2009 Putnam hardcover. Withdrawn library item w/usual stickers & markings... More info...
 $6.89  |
|
 |
A Tree Grows in Brooklyn: Betty Smith
(Paperback, 1998)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: 1998 Perennial trade paperback. Covers have light rubbing. Text clean,... More info...
 $2.39  |
|
 |
The Bridegroom: Linda Lael Miller
(Paperback, 2009)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: BRAND NEW!! We ship within 2 business days - always! More info...
 $1.39  |
|
 |
At Home in Stone Creek: Linda Lael Miller
(Paperback, 2009)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: BRAND NEW!! You pay for Media Mail; we ship FIRST CLASS! (Single items... More info...
 $2.42  |