 |
Nineteen Minutes: A Novel: Jodi Picoult
(Hardcover, 2007)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: 2007 Atria hardcover. DJ & book in Like New condition. More info...
 $4.99  |
|
 |
Amazing Grace: Danielle Steel
(Hardcover, 2007)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: 2007 Delacorte Press hardcover. DJ has extremely light shelfwear. Book... More info...
 $5.79  |
|
 |
Stone Cold: David Baldacci
(Hardcover, 2007)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: 2007 GRand Central Publ. hardcover. Withdrawn library item w/usual stickers... More info...
 $4.42  |
|
 |
Mythology: Edith Hamilton
(Paperback, 1998)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: 1998 BAck Bay Books trade paperback. Covers have light shelfwear. Text... More info...
 $6.99  |
|
 |
Heartbreaking Work of Staggering Genius: Dave Eggers
(Paperback, 2001)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: 2001 Vintage trade paperback. Covers have light shelfwear, corner bend.... More info...
 $2.49  |
|
 |
Creation in Death: Nora Roberts
(Hardcover, 2007)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: 2007 Putnam hardcover. DJ & book are in Like New condition. More info...
 $3.69  |
|
 |
Pandora's Daughter: Library Edition: Iris Johansen
(Hardcover, 2007)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: 2007 St. Martin's hardcover. DJ & book are in Like New condition. More info...
 $2.89  |
|
 |
The Secret Between Us: Barbara Delinsky
(Hardcover, 2008)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: 2008 Doubleday hardcover. DJ & book in Like New condition More info...
 $9.99  |
|
 |
Hokus Pokus: Fern Michaels
(Paperback, 2008)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: 2008 Kensington MMPB. Book is in Like New condition. NO spine crease. More info...
 $1.49  |
|
 |
Hold Tight: Harlan Coben
(Hardcover, 2008)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: 2008 Dutton hardcover. STATED FIRST PRINTING. DJ & book in Like New... More info...
 $11.99  |
|
 |
Uglies: Scott Westerfeld
(Paperback, 2005)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: 2005 Simon Pulse paperback. Book is in Like New condition. NO spine crease.... More info...
 $3.59  |
|
 |
Goodbye, Columbus: Philip Roth
(Paperback, 1993)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: 1993 Vintage trade paperback. Covers have light shelfwear, corner bends.... More info...
 $5.89  |
|
 |
The Bone Garden: Tess Gerritsen
(Hardcover, 2007)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: 2007 Ballantine hardcover. DJ & book in Like New condition. We are... More info...
 $3.25  |
|
 |
Peony in Love: A Novel: Lisa See
(Hardcover, 2007)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: 2007 Random House hardcover. Withdrawn library item w/usual stickers &... More info...
 $4.49  |
|
 |
The Nine: Inside the Secret World of the Supreme Court: Jeffrey Toobin
(Hardcover, 2007)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: 2007 Doubleday hardcover. DJ has light shelfwear. Book itself is in Like... More info...
 $16.99  |
|
 |
Best Friends for Never: Lisi Harrison
(Paperback, 2004)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: 2004 Little, Brown trade paperback. Covers have very light shelfwear. Text... More info...
 $2.89  |
|
 |
Blood Rites: Jim Butcher
(Paperback, 2004)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: 2004 Roc MMPB. Covers have very light shelfwear. Text clean, binding... More info...
 $2.29  |
|
 |
Summer: Karen Kingsbury
(Paperback, 2007)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: 2007 Tyndale House trade paperback. Covers have light shelfwear. Text... More info...
 $6.49  |
|
 |
The Present: The Gift That Makes You Happy and Successful at Work and in Life: Spencer Johnson
(Hardcover, 2003)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: 2003 Doubleday hardcover. DJ & book in Like New condition. Price unclipped. More info...
 $4.29  |
|
 |
The Watchman: Robert Crais
(Hardcover, 2007)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: 2007 Simon & Schuster hardcover. DJ & book are in Like New condition. Text... More info...
 $3.55  |