 |
Hot Mahogany: Stuart Woods
(Audio, 2008)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Only very light scratches visible on C/Ds, cover in excellent condition. More info...
 $8.99  |
|
 |
Dead Heat: Joel C. Rosenberg
(Hardcover, 2008)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Clean, solid cover, some wear to dj. More info...
 $6.00  |
|
 |
Ghouls Just Haunt to Have Fun: Victoria Laurie
(Paperback, 2009)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Spine creases but no marks, dogears, or other obvious wear. More info...
 $2.95  |
|
 |
Flyte: Angie Sage
(Hardcover, 2006)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: 3 dogeared pages, slight discoloration on cover, immaculate DJ included. More info...
 $4.99  |
|
 |
The Devil's Due: Jenna Black
(Paperback, 2008)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Spine creases otherwise appears clean no dogears or visible marks. More info...
 $2.50  |
|
 |
Shoot Him If He Runs: Stuart Woods
(Audio, 2007)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Very light scratches C/Ds appear in good shape, light wear to inside box,... More info...
 $4.85  |
|
 |
What's a Ghoul to Do?: A Ghost Hunter Mystery: Victoria Laurie
(Paperback, 2007)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Spine creases and heavy cover wear, clean and tight interior--no visible... More info...
 $2.25  |
|
 |
Night of the Loving Dead: Casey Daniels
(Paperback, 2009)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Spine creases but otherwise clean, no visible dog ears or marks. More info...
 $2.50  |
|
 |
The End of History and the Last Man: Francis Fukuyama
(Paperback, 1993)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: No markings, has moderate shelfwear and pages are yellowed but tight and... More info...
 $2.99  |
|
 |
Yotsuba 2: Azuma Kiyohiko
(Paperback, 2005)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: This ISBN is Volume 1. First printing, perfect condition unread unmarked... More info...
 $15.00  |
|
 |
The Remains of the Dead: A Ghost Dusters Mystery: Wendy Roberts
(Paperback, 2007)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Spine creases but still tight, no dogears marks or other obvious wear. More info...
 $2.75  |
|
 |
Philosophy and the Mirror of Nature: Richard Rorty
(Paperback, 1981)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Shelfwear, spine creases, minimal underlining. More info...
 $11.00  |
|
 |
Robert Ludlum's The Bourne Betrayal: Eric Van Lustbader
(Audio, 2008)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Still in wrapper, brand new. More info...
 $8.25  |
|
 |
Everyday Mathematics: Student Math Journal 2
(Paperback, 2001)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: 3 copies available! Moderate shelfwear, no writing inside, 1 has name front... More info...
 $3.50  |
|
 |
Everyday Mathematics: Student Math Journal 1
(Paperback, 2001)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: 5 copies available--No marks apparent inside, outside has heavy shelfwear,... More info...
 $3.99  |
|
 |
Bleach 13: The Undead: Tite Kubo
(Paperback, 2006)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Unread, perfect condition, no creases or marks or shelfwear. More info...
 $2.99  |
|
 |
Terrorist: John Updike
(Audio, 2006)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Still in wrapper. More info...
 $11.49  |
|
 |
Charisma: Seven Keys to Developing the Magnetism That Leads to Success: Anthony J. Alessandra
(Paperback, 2000)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Clean and tight, no marks, moderate shelfwear, slight edgewear, slight... More info...
 $9.99  |
|
 |
Effective C++: 50 Specific Ways to Improve Your Programs and Designs: Scott Meyers
(Paperback, 1997)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: Name written on first page, crease on top of front cover that affects tops... More info...
 $3.75  |
|
 |
Everyday Math Home Links: Grade 1: N
(Paperback, 2001)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: No marks, very tight and clean, one cover crease, light shelfwear. More info...
 $2.95  |