1D!~~_6.JPG) |
The Enjoyment of Music: Joseph MacHlis, Kristine Forney
(Paperback, 2007)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Includes DVD and 4 cd's, book in very good condition with some cover... More info...
 $40.00  |
|
 |
Babylon Rising: Gregory S. Dinallo, Tim Lahaye
(Hardcover, 2003)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: DJ show some shelf wear, book in excellent condition. JA11 More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Prescription for Herbal Healing: An Easy-To-Use A-Z Reference to Hundreds of Common Disorders and Their Herbal Remedies: Phyllis A. Balch
(Paperback, 2002)
 Condition: Like New
 $8.49  |
|
 |
Statistical Techniques in Business & Economics: Douglas A. Lind
(Hardcover, 2004)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: CD included. Excellent condition, doesn't look like it's been used More info...
 $6.75  |
|
 |
Accounting For Decision Making And Control: Jerold L. Zimmerman
(Hardcover, 2005)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Excellent..looks like it's never been used. More info...
 $9.95  |
|
 |
Toxic Relief: Restore Health and Energy Through Fasting and Detoxification: Don Colbert
(Paperback, 2003)
 Condition: Like New
 $1.95  |
|
 |
Callanetics Countdown: Thirty Days to a Beautiful Body The Firm, Shapely Body You Want in Only Minutes a Day: Callan Pinckney
(Hardcover, 1990)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: 45 More info...
 $1.49  |
|
 |
Indian Basket Weaving: Navajo School of Indian Basketry
(Paperback, 1971)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Excellent condition, very minor edge wear. More info...
 $2.50  |
|
 |
Weight Watchers Meals in Minutes Cookbook: Gus Francisco
(Hardcover, 1989)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Excellent condition JA15 More info...
 $0.99  |
|
 |
The Singer's Musical Theatre Anthology: Mezzo-Soprano/Belter
(Paperback, 2000)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Minor cover shelf wear..inside really clean! More info...
 $10.00  |
|
 |
The South: Chuck Williams, Ray Overton
(Hardcover, 2000)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Very minor shelf wear. Beautiful copy. More info...
 $4.85  |
|
 |
Practical Business Ethics for the Busy Manager: Andrea Giampetro-Meyer, Carrie Williamson, M. Neil Browne
(Paperback, 2003)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Excellent..looks like it's never been used. More info...
 $7.75  |
|
 |
Evers' Standard Cut Glass Value Guide: Jo Evers
(Paperback, 1995)
 Condition: Good
 $2.50  |
|
 |
Understanding the Dreams You Dream: Iraa Milligan, Judy Milligan
(Paperback, 1997)
 Condition: Very Good
 $5.25  |
|
 |
Christmas With Southern Living, 1988: Alison Nichols, Kathleen English
(Hardcover, 1988)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: minor shelf wear More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
What Looks Like Crazy on an Ordinary Day: A Novel: Pearl Cleage
(Hardcover, 1997)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: DJ show some wear 63 More info...
 $4.50  |
|
 |
The Enemy at the Gates: William Craig
(Book, 1973)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: ja29 More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Toward Healthy Aging: Human Needs and Nursing Response: Patricia A. Hess, Priscilla Ebersole
(Book, 1990)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Clean, no highlights or other notes More info...
 $6.25  |
|
 |
Costume Jewelry Identification and Price Guide: Harrice Simons Miller
(Paperback, 1993)
 Condition: Good
 $6.75  |
|
 |
American Premium Record Guide 1900-1965: L. R. Docks
(Paperback, 2001)
 Condition: Like New
 $7.55  |