|
|
 |
riograndecb (1139 )
 Positive Feedback: 99.4%
Feedback Score: 1139
Member since Jan-27-04 in United States

Shipping methods: Media Mail/Ground, Expedited |
Ships from: Rio Grande, OH

Add to Favorite Sellers

View seller's items for sale on eBay


 |
Books 689 items
|

 |
Elementary Statistics: A Brief Version: A. Bluman
(Paperback, 2006)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: Shelf wear, pages and cover starting to culr/fray, may have... More info...
 $51.26  |
|
 |
Everything's an Argument: Andrea A. Lunsford, John J. Ruszkiewicz
(Paperback, 2006)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Back half of the book has wrinkles from liquid damage, some shelf wear, and... More info...
 $30.23  |
|
 |
Health: The Basics: Rebecca, J. Donatelle
(Paperback, 2008)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Shelf wear, edges of cover starting to curl/fray, may have... More info...
 $58.26  |
|
 |
Marketing Management: Kevin Keller, Kevin Lane Keller, Philip Kotler
(Hardcover, 2008)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Still in plastic wrap!! More info...
 $151.36  |
|
 |
AP Associated Press Stylebook 2009: And Briefing on Media Law
(Paperback, 2007)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Brand NEW Condition More info...
 $10.56  |
|
 |
Interplay: The Process of Interpersonal Communication: Lawrence B. Rosenfeld, Ronald B. Adler, Russell F. Proctor
(Paperback, 2009)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Some shelf wear, edges are starting to peel/curl, pages in good condition More info...
 $79.42  |
|
 |
Payroll Accounting 2009: Bernard J. Bieg, Judith A. Toland
(Other, 2008)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Shelf wear and first page is bent - CD not included - pages in great... More info...
 $123.96  |
|
 |
Multicultural Education in a Pluralistic Society: Donna M. Gollnick, Philip C. Chinn, Phillip C. Chinn
(Paperback, 2008)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Pages in good condition, CD Not Included, Front cover is curled/bent More info...
 $86.97  |
|
 |
Drugs, Behavior, and Modern Society: Charles F. Levinthal
(Paperback, 2007)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Pages in good condition, may have writing/highlighting/liquid damage, cover... More info...
 $49.38  |
|
 |
Developmentally Appropriate Practice in Early Childhood Programs: National Association for the Education of Young Children
(Paperback, 1997)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: Liquid damage, may have writing/highlighting, cover shows wear, edges... More info...
 $3.76  |
|
 |
Consumer Behavior: Building Marketing Strategy: David L. Mothersbaugh, Delbert I. Hawkins, Roger J. Best
(Other, 2006)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: CD Included! Shelf wear, corners of cover are starting to wear/split, pages... More info...
 $19.26  |
|
 |
The Canterbury Tales: Geoffrey Chaucer, Nevill Coghill
(Paperback, 2003)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: Cover shows wear, corners of cover and pages starting to curl/fray/contain... More info...
 $4.92  |
|
 |
Nursing Diagnosis Handbook: An Evidence-based Guide to Planning Care: Betty J. Ackley, Gail B. Ladwig
(Paperback, 2007)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Brand NEW Book - one corner is bent More info...
 $37.98  |
|
 |
Fight Club: Chuck Palahniuk
(Paperback, 2005)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Brand New - Never Used! More info...
 $8.96  |
|
 |
Becoming a Teacher: Beverly H. Stanford, Beverly Hardcastle Stanford, Forrest W. Parkay
(Paperback, 2008)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Cover is bent, may have a small tear in the binding, otherwise like new More info...
 $115.32  |
|
 |
Becoming a Teacher: Beverly H. Stanford, Beverly Hardcastle Stanford, Forrest W. Parkay
(Paperback, 2008)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Brand NEW Book More info...
 $135.42  |
|
 |
The First Days Of School: How To Be An Effective Teacher: Harry K. Wong, Rosemary T. Wong
(Other, 2004)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: may contain a lot of writing and highlighting or very little, may have... More info...
 $8.03  |
|
 |
Practicing Physics: Hewitt
(Paperback, 2005)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: 'used' sticker on back, no writing/highlighting, book looks new More info...
 $5.23  |
|
 |
Practicing Physics: Hewitt
(Paperback, 2005)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Contains some writing, minimal shelf wear, front cover starting to lift up More info...
 $5.23  |
|
 |
MGMT + Review Cards + Printed Access Card: Chuck Williams
(Other, 2007)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Contains some liquid damage to cover and pages, front cover is bent from... More info...
 $7.87  |

|