 |
Extreme Teen Bible: New King James Version
(Hardcover, 1999)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Pages have mild ripple to to bottom corners otherwise pages are clean and... More info...
 $5.50  |
|
 |
Spin Selling: Neil Rackham
(Audio, 1998)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: 2 Cassettes like new, box shows minor corner tear. Fast shipping,... More info...
 $5.00  |
|
!!WM~$(KGrHgoH-DQEjlLl),B+BJkTBVNI8!~~_6.JPG) |
Young Women of Faith Bible Niv
(Hardcover, 2001)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Clean, straight & very tight. Like new condition except for one white out... More info...
 $10.00  |
|
 |
Language: Its Structure and Use: Edward Finegan
(Paperback, 1998)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Text is clean and bright, phone # on last blank page of book, binding is... More info...
 $3.50  |
|
 |
Assessment in Speech-Language Pathology: A Resource Manual Spiral Edition: Julie G. McAfee, Kenneth G., Ph.D Shipley
(Paperback, 1998)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Fast shipping. Satisfaction guaranteed. Minor shelf wear to cover. Clean... More info...
 $21.00  |
|
 |
Picture Bride: A Novel: Yoshiko Uchida
(Paperback, 1997)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: This is a brand new hard cover. Binding is so tight it crackels and barely... More info...
 $7.00  |
|
 |
Sid Meier's Civilization III: Prima's Official Strategy Guide: David Ellis
(Paperback, 2001)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Fast shipping. Satisfaction guaranteed. Minor shelf wear to cover. Clean,... More info...
 $6.00  |
|
 |
Divorce Poison: Protecting the Parent-Child Bond from a Vindictive Ex: Dr. Richard A. Warshak
(Hardcover, 2002)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Fast shipping, satisfaction guaranteed. Paper clip indention marks on a... More info...
 $10.00  |
|
 |
7 Strategies for Developing Capable Students: Responsible, Respectful, and Resourceful: H. Stephen Glenn, Michael L. Brock
(Paperback, 1998)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Fast shipping. Satisfaction guaranteed. Minor shelf wear to cover. A few... More info...
 $3.00  |
|
 |
Healthy Food for Healthy Kids: A Practical and Tasty Guide to Your Child's Nutrition: Bridget Swinney
(Paperback, 1999)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Inscribed by author. Small corner wear on front cover, otherwise nice... More info...
 $4.00  |
|
 |
The Oregon Trail: The Conspiracy of Pontiac: Francis Parkman Jr.
(Hardcover, 1991)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Like brand new. DJ shows very little shelf wear, text excellent, covers... More info...
 $5.00  |
|
 |
Parlay Your Ira Into A Family Fortune: 3 Easy Steps for Creating a Lifetime Supply of Tax-Defferred, Even Tax-Free, Wealth for You and Your Family: Ed Slott
(Hardcover, 2004)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Autogragraphed by author first blank page. Some pages have some light... More info...
 $6.00  |
|
 |
The Bible As/in Literature: James S. Ackerman, Thayer S. Warshaw
(Hardcover, 1995)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Like new except for library stamp with whited out name inside front cover... More info...
 $5.95  |
|
 |
Rethinking Islam: Common Questions, Uncommon Answers: Mohammed Arkoun
(Paperback, 1994)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Fast shipping. Satisfaction guaranteed. More info...
 $20.00  |
|
 |
The Natural Remedy Book for Dogs & Cat: Diane Stein
(Paperback, 1994)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Fast shipping. Satisfaction guaranteed. No marks, binding straight and... More info...
 $9.00  |
|
 |
A Pagan's Nightmare: A Novel: Ray Blackston
(Hardcover, 2006)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Fast shipping. Satisfaction guaranteed. Very minor shelf wear to cover,... More info...
 $8.00  |
|
 |
California Test Practice, Grade 4: Vincent Douglas
(Paperback, 2003)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Fast shipping. Satisfaction guaranteed. Minor shelf wear to cover. Some... More info...
 $7.00  |
|
 |
Why Should White Guys Have All the Fun: How Reginald Lewis Created a Billion-Dollar Business Empire: Reginald F. Lewis
(Paperback, 1996)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Fast shipping, satisfaction guaranteed. Has some underlining and writing,... More info...
 $5.00  |
|
 |
Unsolved Mysteries of American History: An Eye-Opening Journey Through 500 Years of Discoveries, Disappearances, and Baffling Events: Paul Aron
(Paperback, 1998)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Fast shipping, satisfaction guaranteed. One small white mark on top page... More info...
 $4.00  |
|
 |
Inside the Plaza: An Intimate Portrait of the Ultimate Hotel: Ward Morehouse III
(Hardcover, 2001)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Fast shipping, satisfaction guaranteed. Like brand new never read... More info...
 $10.00  |