 |
Blood Brothers: Nora Roberts, Roberts
(Paperback, 2007)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: GOOD COPY WITH SPINE CREASING AND SHELFWEAR TO COVERS;SHIPS 1ST CLASS;PAPER... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Two for the Dough: Janet Evanovich
(Paperback, 1996)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: SHELFWEAR AND EDGEWEAR TO COVERS;SOME TINY SPOTRADE SIZE SOFT COVER ON PAGE... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Twelve Sharp: Janet Evanovich
(Paperback, 2007)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: GOOD COPY WITH EDGEWEAR TO COVERS AND SPINE EDGES;SPINE CREASING;SHIPS 1ST... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Two for the Dough: Janet Evanovich
(Paperback, 1996)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: FAIR-GOOD X LIBRARY COPY WITH REINFORCED COVERS;SHIPS 1ST CLASS;PAPER BACK More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Reading Lolita in Tehran: A Memoir in Books: Azar Nafisi
(Paperback, 2003)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: SHELFWEAR;TRADE SIZE SOFT COVER More info...
 $1.18  |
|
 |
Dave Ramsey's Financial Peace: The Great Misunderstanding: Dave Ramsey, Sharon Ramsey
(Hardcover, 1997)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: SHELFWEAR TO DUST JACKET;R More info...
 $2.42  |
|
 |
London Bridges: James Patterson
(Hardcover, 2004)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: FIRST EDITION HARD COVER WITH DUST JACKET, F-P More info...
 $3.33  |
|
 |
Conspiracy in Death: Nora Roberts
(Paperback, 1999)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: READER ONLY;SPINE CREASING AND EDGEWEAR TO COVERS WITH CORNER CREASING... More info...
 $2.50  |
|
 |
Plum Lovin': A Stephanie Plum Novel: Janet Evanovich
(Paperback, 2008)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: FAIR X LIBRARY COPY WITH SPINE CREASING,EDGEWEAR TO COVERS,CREASING NEXT TO... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Mary, Mary: James Patterson
(Paperback, 2006)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: THIS IS A GOOD X LIBRARY COPY WITH NO SPINE CREASING AT ALL;THERE IS SOME... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Crown of Swords: Robert Jordan
(Hardcover, 1996)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: VG X LIBRARY COPY IN VG CLEAN SHAPE;J More info...
 $3.00  |
|
 |
Dangerous Tides: Christine Feehan
(Paperback, 2006)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: READER ONLY!X LIBRARY COPY WITH SPINE CREASING,EDGEWEAR TO COVERS,AND SOME... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Imitation in Death: Nora Roberts
(Paperback, 2004)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: READER ONLY!SHIPS 1ST CLASS!SPINE CREASING,EDGEWEAR AND CREASING NEXT TO... More info...
 $2.65  |
|
 |
Sea Swept: Nora Roberts
(Paperback, 1998)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: SPINE CREASING AND EDGEWEAR;SHIPS 1ST CLASS;PAPER BACK More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
I Am Legend: Richard Matheson
(Paperback, 2007)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: FAIR-GOOD X LIBRARY COPY WITH SPINE CREASING AND EDGEWEAR TO COVERS WITH... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Lost Souls: Library Edition: Lisa Jackson
(Paperback, 2009)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: SPINE CREASING AND EDGEWEAR TO COVERS;THERE IS A SMALL SPOT ON COVER WHERE... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Back to the Bedroom: Janet Evanovich
(Paperback, 2005)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: SHIPS 1ST CLASS;PAPER BACK More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
The Appeal: John Grisham
(Paperback, 2008)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: SPINE CREASING AND EDGEWEAR TO COVERS;PAPER BACK More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
The Appeal: John Grisham
(Paperback, 2008)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: GOOD-VG COPY WITH EDGEWEAR TO COVERS AND AT SPINE EDGE;PAPER BACK More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Angels Fall: Nora Roberts
(Paperback, 2007)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: VG COPY WITH SPINE CREASING AND SHELFWEAR TO COVERS;PAPER BACK More info...
 $0.75  |