Half.com by eBay: Buy and Sell new and used books, music, movies, games and more...
My AccountWish ListSell My StuffHelpeBay HomeSign in
Home Books Textbooks Music Movies Games Game Systems
Search:
Home > Shops > richandpatatcitlinknet > Books
Search This Shop






Matching Categories
Books
 Antiques & Collectibles (66)
 Architecture & Design (40)
 Art & Photography (110)
 Biography & Autobiography (860)
 Business & Economics (423)
 Children & Teens (1158)
 Computers & Internet (115)
 Cooking (81)
 Education & Teaching (464)
 Fiction & Literature (3617)
 History (625)
 Hobbies & Crafts (71)
 Home & Garden (94)
 Humor & Games (103)
 Law (394)
 Mathematics (19)
 Medical (326)
 Mind & Body (630)
 Nature & Animals (287)
 Parenting & Family (693)
 Performing Arts (259)
 Philosophy (72)
 Psychology (394)
 Reference & Study Aids (255)
 Religion & Spirituality (458)
 Science & Technology (470)
 Social Science & Politics (1550)
 Sports & Recreation (225)
 Transportation (65)
 Travel (191)
 True Crime (211)
 Other (1922)
Save on Shipping
Half Shops
richandpatatcitlinknet (7428Feedback is 5,000 to 9,999)

Positive Feedback: 100%
Feedback Score: 7428
Member since Jul-17-99 in United States

Shipping methods: Media Mail/Ground, Expedited  |  Ships from: CROSSVILLE, TN

 Add to Favorite Sellers

 View seller's items for sale on eBay


Books Books
8134 items

 Sorted by:  Bestselling  Sorting by Bestselling  |  Price  |  Alphabetical  |  Publication Year

 Blood Brothers: Nora Roberts, Roberts
(Paperback, 2007)

Condition: Good
Seller Comments: GOOD COPY WITH SPINE CREASING AND SHELFWEAR TO COVERS;SHIPS 1ST CLASS;PAPER... More info...

$0.75  buy

 Two for the Dough: Janet Evanovich
(Paperback, 1996)

Condition: Good
Seller Comments: SHELFWEAR AND EDGEWEAR TO COVERS;SOME TINY SPOTRADE SIZE SOFT COVER ON PAGE... More info...

$0.75  buy

 Twelve Sharp: Janet Evanovich
(Paperback, 2007)

Condition: Good
Seller Comments: GOOD COPY WITH EDGEWEAR TO COVERS AND SPINE EDGES;SPINE CREASING;SHIPS 1ST... More info...

$0.75  buy

 Two for the Dough: Janet Evanovich
(Paperback, 1996)

Condition: Acceptable
Seller Comments: FAIR-GOOD X LIBRARY COPY WITH REINFORCED COVERS;SHIPS 1ST CLASS;PAPER BACK More info...

$0.75  buy

 Reading Lolita in Tehran: A Memoir in Books: Azar Nafisi
(Paperback, 2003)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: SHELFWEAR;TRADE SIZE SOFT COVER More info...

$1.18  buy

 Dave Ramsey's Financial Peace: The Great Misunderstanding: Dave Ramsey, Sharon Ramsey
(Hardcover, 1997)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: SHELFWEAR TO DUST JACKET;R More info...

$2.42  buy

 London Bridges: James Patterson
(Hardcover, 2004)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: FIRST EDITION HARD COVER WITH DUST JACKET, F-P More info...

$3.33  buy

 Conspiracy in Death: Nora Roberts
(Paperback, 1999)

Condition: Acceptable
Seller Comments: READER ONLY;SPINE CREASING AND EDGEWEAR TO COVERS WITH CORNER CREASING... More info...

$2.50  buy

 Plum Lovin': A Stephanie Plum Novel: Janet Evanovich
(Paperback, 2008)

Condition: Acceptable
Seller Comments: FAIR X LIBRARY COPY WITH SPINE CREASING,EDGEWEAR TO COVERS,CREASING NEXT TO... More info...

$0.75  buy

 Mary, Mary: James Patterson
(Paperback, 2006)

Condition: Good
Seller Comments: THIS IS A GOOD X LIBRARY COPY WITH NO SPINE CREASING AT ALL;THERE IS SOME... More info...

$0.75  buy

 Crown of Swords: Robert Jordan
(Hardcover, 1996)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: VG X LIBRARY COPY IN VG CLEAN SHAPE;J More info...

$3.00  buy

 Dangerous Tides: Christine Feehan
(Paperback, 2006)

Condition: Acceptable
Seller Comments: READER ONLY!X LIBRARY COPY WITH SPINE CREASING,EDGEWEAR TO COVERS,AND SOME... More info...

$0.75  buy

 Imitation in Death: Nora Roberts
(Paperback, 2004)

Condition: Acceptable
Seller Comments: READER ONLY!SHIPS 1ST CLASS!SPINE CREASING,EDGEWEAR AND CREASING NEXT TO... More info...

$2.65  buy

 Sea Swept: Nora Roberts
(Paperback, 1998)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: SPINE CREASING AND EDGEWEAR;SHIPS 1ST CLASS;PAPER BACK More info...

$0.75  buy

 I Am Legend: Richard Matheson
(Paperback, 2007)

Condition: Acceptable
Seller Comments: FAIR-GOOD X LIBRARY COPY WITH SPINE CREASING AND EDGEWEAR TO COVERS WITH... More info...

$0.75  buy

 Lost Souls: Library Edition: Lisa Jackson
(Paperback, 2009)

Condition: Good
Seller Comments: SPINE CREASING AND EDGEWEAR TO COVERS;THERE IS A SMALL SPOT ON COVER WHERE... More info...

$0.75  buy

 Back to the Bedroom: Janet Evanovich
(Paperback, 2005)

Condition: Good
Seller Comments: SHIPS 1ST CLASS;PAPER BACK More info...

$0.75  buy

 The Appeal: John Grisham
(Paperback, 2008)

Condition: Good
Seller Comments: SPINE CREASING AND EDGEWEAR TO COVERS;PAPER BACK More info...

$0.75  buy

 The Appeal: John Grisham
(Paperback, 2008)

Condition: Good
Seller Comments: GOOD-VG COPY WITH EDGEWEAR TO COVERS AND AT SPINE EDGE;PAPER BACK More info...

$0.75  buy

 Angels Fall: Nora Roberts
(Paperback, 2007)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: VG COPY WITH SPINE CREASING AND SHELFWEAR TO COVERS;PAPER BACK More info...

$0.75  buy

Page 1 of 407

 Previous    1  |  2  |  3  |  4  |  5  |  6  |  7  |  8  |  9    Next Next
Go to page