 |
Running With Scissors: A Memoir: Augusten Burroughs
(Paperback, 2003)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: nicks from shelfwear, overall good condition, More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
South Beach Diet Good Fats/Good Carbs Guide: Good Fats, Good Carbs Guide: Arthur Agatston
(Paperback, 2004)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: nicks from shelfwear, overall quite good condition, ship daily with free... More info...
 $1.00  |
|
 |
Step on a Crack: James Patterson, Michael Ledwidge
(Hardcover, 2007)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: former library book, plastic cover plus stickers removed, ship daily with... More info...
 $1.10  |
|
 |
The Outsiders: Library Edition: Jonathan Kellerman
(Hardcover, 2007)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: former library book, plastic cover plus stickers removed, ship daily with... More info...
 $1.00  |
|
 |
Cross: James Patterson
(Hardcover, 2006)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: former library book, plastic cover plus stickers removed, ship daily with... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Perfect Weight America: Change Your Diet, Change Your Life, Change Your World: Bernard Bulwer M.D., Jordan Rubin
(Hardcover, 2008)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Diff ISBN 97815993238, nicks from shelfwear, overall good condition, ship... More info...
 $2.50  |
|
 |
Jim the Boy: Tony Earley
(Paperback, 2001)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: wear around cover edges, overall good condition, ship daily with free... More info...
 $1.25  |
|
 |
The Broker: John Grisham
(Hardcover, 2005)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: former library book, plastic cover plus stickers removed, ship daily with... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
The Mermaid Chair: Sue Monk Kidd
(Paperback, 2006)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: nicks from shelfwear, overall good condition, ship daily with free delivery... More info...
 $0.76  |
|
 |
Morality For Beautiful Girls: R. A. McCall Smith
(Paperback, 2002)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: former library book with stickers and stamps, in good condition, ship daily... More info...
 $0.87  |
|
 |
Mr. Maybe: Jane Green
(Paperback, 2002)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: cover shows LOTS of wear, but overall a good reading copy, ship daily with... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Rich Dad's Retire Young, Retire Rich: How to Get Rich and Stay Rich Forever: Robert T. Kiyosaki, Sharon L. Lechter
(Paperback, 2002)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: nicks from shelfwear, overall good condition More info...
 $1.99  |
|
 |
The Dance of Intimacy: A Woman's Guide to Courageous Acts of Change in Key Relationships: Harriet Goldhor Lerner
(Paperback, 1990)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: book has underlines, notations, overall a good reading copy, ship daily... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Where the Heart Is: Billie Letts
(Paperback, 1998)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: slight wear around cvr edges, overall good More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
The Reader: Bernhard Schlink
(Paperback, 1999)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: has some writing on back cover, otherwise good condition More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Empire Falls: Premio Pulitzer 2002: Richard Russo
(Paperback, 2002)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: nicks from shelfwear, overall good condition, ship daily with free delivery... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Jemima J: A Novel About Ugly Ducklings and Swans: Jane Green
(Paperback, 2001)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: book read, spine bent, has slight water damage, overall book a good reading... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
The Bean Trees: Barbara Kingsolver
(Paperback, 1993)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: former library book with stickers and stamps in good condition, ship daily... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
The Prey: Allison Brennan
(Paperback, 2005)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: nicks from shelfwear, overall good condition, ship daily with free delivery... More info...
 $2.00  |
|
 |
The Blind Assassin: Margaret Atwood
(Paperback, 2001)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: nicks from shelfwear, overall good condition, ship daily with free delivery... More info...
 $0.75  |