 |
Forgiveness: The Greatest Healer of All: Gerald Jampolsky
(Paperback, 1999)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Minor scuffs. Fast secure shipping. More info...
 $5.95  |
|
 |
Dark Moon Defender: Sharon Shinn
(Paperback, 2007)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: 1st printing. Spine creases and wear on edges. Fast shipping. More info...
 $3.45  |
|
 |
Catholic Book of Days: John Deedy
(Paperback, 1990)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Slighly warped with wear along the cover edges, litely creased spine. Fast... More info...
 $1.95  |
|
 |
The Holy Bible: King James Version
(Paperback, 1989)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Minor shelf wear and a name on the inside front cover. Fast shipping. More info...
 $2.75  |
|
 |
The Catholic Digest Christmas Book: Father Kenneth Ryan
(Book, 1977)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Book in fine condition, dust jacket shows lite shelf wear. Fast shipping. More info...
 $3.45  |
|
 |
Josiah Royce: Selected Writings: John E. Smith
(Hardcover, 1988)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Book is mint - dust jacket has some shelf wear. Fast shipping. More info...
 $9.50  |
|
 |
The Dysfunctional Church: Addiction and Codependency in the Family of Catholicism: Michael H. Crosby
(Book, 1991)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Preveious owners stamps on book and lite wear on the dust jacket. Fast... More info...
 $2.95  |
|
 |
Genetic Counseling, the Church and the Law: Albert S. Moraczewski, Gary M. & Moraczewski, Albert S. Atkinson
(Paperback, 1980)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Preveious owners stamp and some edge wear. Fast shipping More info...
 $2.75  |
|
 |
Prayer and Remembrance: Roger A. Swenson
(Paperback, 1989)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Preveious owners stamps, lite scuffing/edge wear. Fast shipping. More info...
 $2.75  |
|
 |
Life of Prayer and the Way to God: Mary C. Vincent
(Paperback, 1982)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Curled covers. Fast shipping. More info...
 $3.00  |
|
 |
Reflections: Charles Rich
(Paperback, 2002)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Slight curl in cover otherwise mint. Fast shipping. More info...
 $2.75  |
|
 |
Sin As Addiction: Patrick McCormick
(Paperback, 1989)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Previous owners stamps inside otherwise like-new. Fast shipping. More info...
 $2.45  |
|
 |
Unity in the Work of Service: On the Occasion of His Second Pastoral Visit to the United States: Pope John Paul II
(Paperback, 1987)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Lite edge wear. Fast shipping. More info...
 $3.95  |
|
 |
To Comfort All Who Mourn: Carol Lueberin
(Paperback, 1985)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: 1 ding in the cover, top edge. Fast shipping. More info...
 $1.99  |
|
 |
The Splendor of Truth and Health Care: Proceedings of the Fourteenth Workshop for Bishops Dallas, Texas: Russell E. Smith, Tex Workshop for Bishops of the United States and Canada 1995 Dallas
(Paperback, 1995)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Curl in front cover, lite shelf wear. Fast shipping. More info...
 $4.00  |
|
 |
Catholic Customs and Traditions: A Popular Guide: Greg Dues
(Paperback, 1989)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: 1 lite crease in cover, no marks or underlining. Fast shipping. More info...
 $3.45  |
|
 |
Fatima: The Great Sign: Francis Johnston
(Paperback, 1980)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Lite shelf wear. Fast shipping. More info...
 $2.95  |
|
 |
Invitation to Luke: A Commentary on the Gospel of Luke With Complete Text from the Jerusalem Bible: Robert J. Karris
(Paperback, 1978)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Crease in spine & edge wear. No underlining or hi-lite. Fast shipping. More info...
 $1.75  |
|
 |
People Whose Faith Got Them into Trouble: Stories of Costly Discipleship: John W. Cowart
(Paperback, 1990)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Some shelf wear & "Merry Christmas" note inside. Fast shipping. More info...
 $3.00  |
|
 |
Birthquakes: A Book of Blessings, New-Birth Stones, and New-Birth Cries: Norman C. Habel
(Book, 1974)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: NO DJ, book very good. Fast shipping. More info...
 $2.75  |