Half.com by eBay: Buy and Sell new and used books, music, movies, games and more...
My AccountWish ListSell My StuffHelpeBay HomeSign in
Home Books Textbooks Music Movies Games Game Systems
Search:
Home > Shops > rhinestone-rose > Books > Performing Arts
Search This Shop






Matching Categories
Performing Arts (10)
 Music (7)
 Video (1)
 Other (3)
Save on Shipping
Half Shops
rhinestone-rose (11676Feedback is 10,000 to 24,999) Member is a PowerSeller Go to member's eBay Store


Books Books
10 items in Performing Arts

 Sorted by:  Bestselling  Sorting by Bestselling  |  Price  |  Alphabetical  |  Publication Year

 Magician: Master: Raymond E. Feist
(Paperback, 1994)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: Hint of foxing. Fast shipping. More info...

$1.64  buy

 Call Her Miss Ross: The Unauthorized Biography of Diana Ross: J. Randy Taraborrelli
(Hardcover, 1989)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: 1st Full # Line Fast Shipping More info...

$1.49  buy

 Call Her Miss Ross: The Unauthorized Biography of Diana Ross: J. Randy Taraborrelli
(Hardcover, 1989)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: 1st printing full # line. Lite edge/shelf wear. Fast shipping. More info...

$1.95  buy

 Magician: Master: Raymond E. Feist
(Paperback, 1986)

Condition: Good
Seller Comments: Lite creases in the spine & 1 in the front cover. More info...

$0.75  buy

 The Ipod & Itunes Pocket Guide: All the Secrets of the Ipod, Pocket Sized: Christopher Breen
(Paperback, 2005)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: Lite scuffing/shelf wear. Fast shipping. More info...

$1.00  buy

 The Nutcracker: E.T.A. Hoffmann
(Hardcover, 1987)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: Like New Like New DJ Illus. Scott Gustafson Fast Shipping Pro Packing More info...

$3.95  buy

 Making Real Life Videos: Great Projects for the Classroom And the Home: Matthew Williams
(Paperback, 2006)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: Mint Condition. Fast Shipping. Pro Packing. More info...

$4.75  buy

 The iPod Book: Doing Cool Stuff With the iPod And the iTunes Music Store: Scott Kelby
(Paperback, 2005)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Fine condition Fast shipping with Pro Packing. More info...

$2.45  buy

 Facing the Music: Harold C. Schonberg
(Hardcover, 1981)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Lite shelf wear on DJ. Fast shipping. More info...

$2.95  buy

 The iPod Book: Doing Cool Stuff With the iPod And the iTunes Music Store: Scott Kelby
(Paperback, 2005)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: Very lite scuffing. Fast shipping. More info...

$1.95  buy

Page 1 of 1