Half.com by eBay: Buy and Sell new and used books, music, movies, games and more...
My AccountWish ListSell My StuffHelpeBay HomeSign in
Home Books Textbooks Music Movies Games Game Systems
Search:
Home > Shops > rfio9834 > Books
Search This Shop






Matching Categories
Books
 Art & Photography (3)
 Business & Economics (2)
 Computers & Internet (2)
 Fiction & Literature (1)
 Mathematics (1)
 Medical (1)
 Mind & Body (1)
 Performing Arts (1)
 Reference & Study Aids (1)
 Science & Technology (1)
 Sports & Recreation (1)
Save on Shipping
Half Shops
rfio9834 (12Feedback is 10 to 49)

Positive Feedback: 100%
Feedback Score: 12
Member since Jan-29-06 in United States

Shipping methods: Media Mail/Ground  |  Ships from: Multiple Locations

 Add to Favorite Sellers

 View seller's items for sale on eBay


Books Books
10 items

 Sorted by:  Bestselling  Sorting by Bestselling  |  Price  |  Alphabetical  |  Publication Year

 Introduction to the Practice of Statistics: David S. Moore
(Other, 2005)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: Corners slightly bent and worn, binding shows a little wear. May be... More info...

$25.00  buy

 The Rainmaker: John Grisham
(Paperback, 1996)

Condition: Good
Seller Comments: Read once. Corners slightly bent. Fast shipping! More info...

$0.75  buy

 The Negative: Ansel Adams, Robert Baker
(Paperback, 1995)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: New book, never read! May have minor shelf wear. More info...

$15.00  buy

 The Print: Ansel Adams
(Paperback, 1995)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: New book, never read! May have minor shelf wear. More info...

$15.00  buy

 The Camera: Ansel Adams, Robert Baker
(Paperback, 1995)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: New book, never read! May have minor shelf wear. More info...

$15.00  buy

 Dreamweaver Mx Bible: Joseph W. Lowery
(Other, 2002)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: Includes CD. Minor shelf wear. More info...

$1.00  buy

 The Everything Home Recording Book: From 4-track to digital--all you need to make your musical dreams a reality: Marc Schonbrun
(Paperback, 2004)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: Never read! Brand new book! Fast shipping! More info...

$9.00  buy

 Ski the Whole Mountain: How to Ski Any Condition at Any Time: Eric Deslauriers, Rob Deslauriers
(Paperback, 2002)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: Minor cover wear - corners are slightly damaged. Otherwise, book is in... More info...

$10.00  buy

 Dhtml and Css for the World Wide Web: Jason Cranford Teague
(Paperback, 2001)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: Brand new, never read! May show minor shelf wear. Fast shipping! More info...

$3.00  buy

 In Search of the Green: How to Form Your Own Investment Club, When You Don't Know from Beans: Mary Ellen Pryor, Patricia E. Edwards
(Paperback, 2005)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: One corner slightly worn, other than that book is in great condition. More info...

$15.00  buy

Page 1 of 1