 |
Raving Fans: A Revolutionary Approach to Customer Service: Ken Blanchard, Sheldon Bowles
(Hardcover, 1993)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: I rated this book "Good" because it has some minor underlining on page 11,... More info...
 $3.49  |
|
 |
The 7 Habits of Highly Effective Teens: The Ultimate Teenage Success Guide: Sean Covey
(Paperback, 1998)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: A few pages have some very minor dogearring. Cover is glossy and in great... More info...
 $4.29  |
|
 |
A Painted House: John Grisham
(Hardcover, 2001)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Excellent Condition! Dustjacket has minor shelf wear. Pages are clean,... More info...
 $2.49  |
|
 |
Why We Want You to Be Rich: Two Men - One Message: Donald J. Trump, Robert T. Kiyosaki, Sharon L. Lechter
(Hardcover, 2006)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: Book is in great shape! Has some minor highlighting on a few pages;... More info...
 $1.69  |
|
 |
The One Minute Millionaire: The Enlightened Way to Wealth: Mark Victor Hansen, Robert G. Allen
(Hardcover, 2002)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: Book is a little banged up! Has highlighting and writing throughout first... More info...
 $0.99  |
|
 |
The Street Lawyer: John Grisham
(Hardcover, 1998)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Excellent Condition! Dustjacket has minor shelf wear. Pages are clean,... More info...
 $2.49  |
|
 |
The Street Lawyer: John Grisham
(Hardcover, 1998)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Excellent Condition! Dustjacket has minor shelf wear. Pages are clean,... More info...
 $2.49  |
|
 |
The Curious Researcher: A Guide To Writing Research Papers: Bruce P. Ballenger
(Paperback, 2006)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Cover has a slight crease and dogearred bottom right corner, but still... More info...
 $4.99  |
|
 |
The Testament: John Grisham
(Hardcover, 1999)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Excellent Condition! Dustjacket has minor shelf wear. Pages are clean,... More info...
 $2.49  |
|
 |
The Testament: John Grisham
(Hardcover, 1999)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Excellent Condition! Dustjacket has minor shelf wear. Pages are clean,... More info...
 $2.49  |
|
 |
The Testament: John Grisham
(Hardcover, 1999)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Excellent Condition! Dustjacket has minor shelf wear. Pages are clean,... More info...
 $2.49  |
|
 |
The Broker: John Grisham
(Hardcover, 2005)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Excellent Condition! Dustjacket has minor shelf wear. Front cover bottom... More info...
 $2.49  |
|
 |
Chicken Soup for the Dog Lover's Soul: Stories of Canine Companionship, Comedy and Courage: Amy D. Shojai, Carol Kline, Jack Canfield, Mark Victor Hansen
(Paperback, 2005)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Paperback cover in very good condition and glossy. Page 28 has dogearred... More info...
 $1.99  |
|
 |
Multiple Streams Of Income: Robert G. Allen
(Hardcover, 2004)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Overall Excellent Condition! Previous owner name/phone on pastedown... More info...
 $0.97  |
|
 |
Microtrends: The Small Forces Behind Tomorrow's Big Changes: E. Kinney Zalesne, Mark Penn
(Hardcover, 2007)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Book is in excellent condition! One page (367) has a minor paperclip... More info...
 $2.99  |
|
 |
Nothing Down for the 2000s: Dynamic New Wealth Strategies in Real Estate: Robert G. Allen
(Hardcover, 2004)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Book and dustjacket in Excellent Condition. Pages 28-31 had some notes in... More info...
 $1.87  |
|
 |
The Lost World: A Novel: Michael Crichton
(Hardcover, 1995)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Excellent Condition! Dustjacket has minor shelf wear. Pages are clean,... More info...
 $2.49  |
|
 |
Own Your Own Corporation: Why the Rich Own Their Own Companies and Everyone Else Works for Them: Garrett Sutton
(Paperback, 2001)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: NEW AND UNREAD! Cover in excellent condition and glossy. Binding tight;... More info...
 $3.49  |
|
 |
Executive Orders: Tom Clancy
(Hardcover, 1996)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Dustjacket & Book In Excellent Condition! Pages are clean, tight and white!... More info...
 $2.49  |
|
 |
Healing Grief: Reclaiming Life After Any Loss: James Van Praagh
(Hardcover, 2000)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Book is Brand New! Dustjacket has some very minor shelf wear. Could still... More info...
 $1.27  |