 |
Jewels of the Sun: Nora Roberts
(Paperback, 1999)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: lower right front cover corner wrinkle,unread condition inside More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
The Pilot's Wife: Anita Shreve
(Paperback, 1999)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: slight shelf wear More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
The Beach House: James Patterson, Peter De Jonge
(Paperback, 2003)
 Condition: Good
 $0.75  |
|
QwBmM~$(KGrHgoH-E!EjlLl0T+JBJuHV!4hyw~~_6.JPG) |
Last Man Standing: David Baldacci
(Paperback, 2002)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: slight curling of cover and creases on spine More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
The Body Farm: Patricia Cornwell
(Paperback, 1995)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: exciting book! shows shelf age on edges but good shape otherwise More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
The Pelican Brief: John Grisham
(Paperback, 1993)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: different cover,slight shelf wear More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Perfect Storm: A True Story of Men Against the Sea: Sebastian Junger
(Paperback, 1998)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: great book, edges show shelf age More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Lucky's Lady: Tami Hoag
(Paperback, 2003)
 Condition: Like New
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Songs in Ordinary Time: Mary McGarry Morris
(Paperback, 1996)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: slight shelf wear and spine crease More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
The Arraignment: Steve Martini
(Paperback, 2003)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: slight crease front cover More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Pleading Guilty: Scott Turow
(Paperback, 1994)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: small wrinkle front cover, pages show shelf age (yellowing) More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
The Photoshop Book for Digital Photographers: Scott Kelby
(Paperback, 2003)
 Condition: Like New
 $22.50  |
|
 |
Memories of Midnight: Sidney Sheldon
(Paperback, 1991)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: slight shelf aging More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
A Map of the World: Jane Hamilton
(Paperback, 1995)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: edge of cover slightly curled,pages show shelf age More info...
 $0.80  |
|
 |
Slow Waltz in Cedar Bend: Robert James Waller
(Hardcover, 1993)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: dust jacket slight shelf wear More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Slow Waltz in Cedar Bend: Robert James Waller
(Audio, 1993)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: slight shelf wear on cover, tapes in great condition More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Clipper 5.2: A Developer's Guide: Craig Yellick, Greg Lief, Joseph D. Booth
(Hardcover, 1993)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: disc included! slight shelf wear, sticker glue marks on front and back... More info...
 $8.00  |
|
 |
Teach Yourself Java 1.1 Programming in 24 Hours: Rogers Cadenhead
(Other, 1997)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: CD included, slight crease corner front cover,slight marks top edge,but... More info...
 $2.00  |
|
 |
C Programming Guide: Jack Purdum
(Paperback, 1983)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: name inside front cover, shelf wear and crease front cover. More info...
 $2.50  |
|
 |
Turbo Pascal, Version 3.0: Reference Manual: Borland International
(Paperback, 1985)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: 1983 version, no isbn, name on front, front cover small corner tear, shelf... More info...
 $0.75  |