 |
Math 5 for Christian Schools
(Hardcover, 1995)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Used but has no writing that I could see. pages are all there and in very... More info...
 $4.75  |
|
 |
Kelly's Chance: Wanda Brunstetter
(Paperback, 2004)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Like New Condition. Has a little creasing on spine from being read. More info...
 $3.00  |
|
 |
Heaven Knows: Jillian Hart
(Paperback, 2003)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Very Good Condition! Slight bends on corners of cover and reading creases... More info...
 $2.50  |
|
 |
Ramshackle Rose: Cathy Marie Hake
(Paperback, 2004)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Pages are Like New! Cover has some depression marks in it. Spine has... More info...
 $2.75  |
|
 |
Multiplication, 3rd Grade: Mastering Basic Skills: Rainbow Bridge
(Paperback, 2002)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Excellent Condition! More info...
 $4.00  |
|
 |
Earth Science At Home: Grades 3-5
(Paperback, 2004)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Excellent Condition! More info...
 $7.00  |
|
 |
Science: Vincent Douglas
(Paperback, 2004)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Excellent Condition! Great little book to add to your childs lessons. More info...
 $2.50  |
|
 |
Math, the Write Way, Grades 4 to 5: Susan R. O'Connell
(Paperback, 2001)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Excellent Condition! More info...
 $8.00  |
|
 |
Little Kids . . . Trace!: Scholastic
(Paperback, 2002)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Very Good Condition! Cover has a couple of little indent scuffs...pages are... More info...
 $4.50  |
|
 |
Through The Fire: Christine Lynxwiler
(Paperback, 2005)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Very Good Condition. Has Been read so it does have binding creases. More info...
 $3.00  |
|
 |
Viking Pride: Copyright Paperback Collection (Library of Congress), Darlene Mindrup
(Paperback, 2001)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Very Good Condition! Has been read so binding has some creases. Pages... More info...
 $3.00  |
|
 |
Bayou Fever: Kathleen Y'Barbo
(Paperback, 2004)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Pages are like New! Binding has reading creases and back has part of... More info...
 $3.00  |
|
 |
Grace: Linda Ford
(Paperback, 2004)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Like New Condition! Spine has creases from being read. Back cover has... More info...
 $3.00  |
|
 |
One with the Wind: Copyright Paperback Collection (Library of Congress), Kelly R. Stevens
(Paperback, 2001)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Good Condition! Top of back cover and several of the last pages has been... More info...
 $2.50  |
|
 |
From Russia with Love: Colleen Coble, Copyright Paperback Collection (Library of Congress)
(Paperback, 2000)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Like New! Has creasing on spine from being read. More info...
 $3.00  |
|
 |
Last Chance: Cathy Marie Hake
(Paperback, 2005)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Like New! Has creasing on spine from being read. More info...
 $3.00  |
|
 |
Chance Adventure: Kelly Hake
(Paperback, 2005)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Very Good Condition! Has creasing on spine from being read and bottom of... More info...
 $2.75  |
|
 |
Lambert's Pride: Lynn Coleman, Rachel Hauck
(Paperback, 2004)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Like New! Has creasing on spine from being read. Has a spot where the... More info...
 $3.00  |
|
 |
Bayou Fever: Kathleen Y'Barbo
(Paperback, 2004)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Very Good Condition! Has creasing on spine from being read. Inside cover... More info...
 $2.75  |
|
 |
Through The Fire: Christine Lynxwiler
(Paperback, 2005)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Like New! Has creasing on spine from being read. More info...
 $3.00  |