 |
Command: Julian Stockwin
(Paperback, 2008)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Trade paper in very good condition. 2006 Hodder & Stoughton edition from... More info...
 $8.25  |
|
 |
The Hunter's Blades Trilogy: R. A. Salvatore
(Hardcover, 2007)
 Condition: Very Good
 $12.00  |
|
 |
Modern Baptists: James Wilcox
(Hardcover, 2007)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: 1983 book club edition, book in vg shape, dj in fair condition More info...
 $1.25  |
|
 |
Tenacious: A Kydd Sea Adventure: Julian Stockwin
(Paperback, 2007)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: Reading copy with stickers , stamps & writing inside.2005 Hodder &... More info...
 $6.00  |
|
 |
Dark Warrior Rising: A Novel of Niflheim: Ed Greenwood
(Hardcover, 2007)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Dj a little foxed at corners. More info...
 $5.25  |
|
 |
Myrren's Gift: Fiona McIntosh
(Paperback, 2006)
 Condition: Good
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Tainted Blood: Nathan Long
(Paperback, 2006)
 Condition: Very Good
 $2.50  |
|
 |
Dawn of Empire: Sam Barone
(Hardcover, 2006)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: ex-library copy in very good condition, just has mylar cover and card... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Wolf's Trap: William D. Gagliani
(Paperback, 2006)
 Condition: Very Good
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Any Approaching Enemy: A Novel of the Napoleonic Wars: Jay Worrall Jr.
(Hardcover, 2006)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: almost very good in both book and dust jacket. More info...
 $8.50  |
|
 |
Viking Odinn's Child: Tim Severin, Timothy Severin
(Paperback, 2006)
 Condition: Good
 $6.50  |
|
 |
No Quarter: A Matty Graves Novel: Broos Campbell
(Hardcover, 2006)
 Condition: Like New
 $2.00  |
|
 |
The Eagle: The Concluding Volume of the Camulod Chronicles: Jack Whyte
(Hardcover, 2006)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Last volume of "The Camulod Chronicles". More info...
 $4.00  |
|
 |
Age Of Conan: Cimmerian Rage: Coleman Loren L.
(Paperback, 2005)
 Condition: Very Good
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Songs of Victory: Loren L. Coleman
(Paperback, 2005)
 Condition: Good
 $0.75  |
|
 |
The Sword Of Hannibal: Terry McCarthy
(Paperback, 2005)
 Condition: Good
 $0.75  |
|
 |
The Ancient Legacy: Mitchell Graham
(Paperback, 2005)
 Condition: Very Good
 $1.44  |
|
 |
Songs of Victory: Loren L. Coleman
(Paperback, 2005)
 Condition: Very Good
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Sails On The Horizon: A Novel Of The Napoleonic Wars: Jay Worrall Jr.
(Hardcover, 2005)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: almost very good, date inscribed in pencil on fly leaf. More info...
 $2.00  |
|
 |
The Emerald Cavern: Mitchell Graham
(Paperback, 2004)
 Condition: Very Good
 $1.90  |