 |
A Touch of Dead: Sookie Stackhouse the Complete Stories: Charlaine Harris
(Hardcover, 2009)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Brand new! More info...
 $12.75  |
|
 |
The 36-Hour Day: A Family Guide to Caring for Persons With Alzheimer Disease, Related Dementing Illnesses, and Memory Loss in Later Life: Nancy L. MacE, Peter V. Rabins M.D.
(Paperback, 2001)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: This book is not perfect, but very close. No writing or underlining. More info...
 $1.89  |
|
 |
Indelible: Karin Slaughter
(Hardcover, 2004)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: This book is in excellent condition. More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
A Faint Cold Fear: A Novel: Karin Slaughter
(Paperback, 2004)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: This book is in very good condition, with some creases in spine. More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Saved by the Light: The True Story of a Man Who Died Twice and the Profound Revelations He Received: Dannion Brinkley, Paul Perry
(Hardcover, 1994)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: This book is in like new condition. Dust jacket perfect. More info...
 $2.50  |
|
 |
Blindsighted: Karin Slaughter
(Paperback, 2002)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Thie book is in very good condition. It shows some wear on the spine. More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
The Short Forever: Stuart Woods
(Hardcover, 2002)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: this book is in excellent condition. More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Faithless: Karin Slaughter
(Hardcover, 2005)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: This book is in excellent condition. No markings. No creases. More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Guardian Of The Horizon: Elizabeth Peters
(Hardcover, 2004)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Book and cover are in excellent condition. More info...
 $1.50  |
|
 |
The Complete Bible Quiz Book: Carlensky
(Hardcover, 2007)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Book is in very good condition. Good tight pages. More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Life: A Natural History of the First Four Billion Years of Life on Earth: Richard Fortey
(Hardcover, 1998)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: This book is in very good condition, very tight pages. The jacket has a... More info...
 $1.75  |
|
 |
Praying for Sheetrock: A Work of Nonfiction: Melissa Fay Greene
(Paperback, 1992)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: book is in good condition except cover is a little bent on back. A little... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
The Memoirs of Pontius Pilate: A Novel: James R. Mills
(Hardcover, 2000)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: This book in like-new condition. One little bend on first cover page. More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
The Bold Frontier: John Jakes
(Paperback, 2001)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: In good condition. Jacket is bent a little. Pages not perfect but good. More info...
 $2.50  |
|
 |
Squeeze: A Novel: Ellen Steiber
(Paperback, 1996)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: This X Files book is in very good condition. More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
X Marks the Spot: Les Martin
(Paperback, 1995)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: This X Files book is in very good condition. It has a slight crease on... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Darkness Falls: Les Martin
(Paperback, 1995)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: This X Files book is in very good condition. More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Saving Sailor: RENEE RIVA
(Paperback, 2007)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: This book is in like-new condition. Am listing in very good because it has... More info...
 $1.00  |
|
 |
Voltage: A Novel: Easton Royce
(Paperback, 1996)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: This X Files book is in very good condition. More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Tiger, Tiger: A Novel: Les Martin
(Paperback, 1995)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: This X Files book is in very good condition. More info...
 $0.75  |