 |
Tears of Gold: Laurie McBain
(Paperback, 1983)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Creases in spine and some cover wear More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Wanton: Rosemary Rogers
(Paperback, 1996)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Creases in spine, some yellowing More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Case of Lucy Bending: Lawrence Sanders
(Paperback, 1993)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Store Stamp inside cover, creases in spine and cover wear with yellowing More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
This Loving Torment: Valerie Sherwood
(Paperback, 1977)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Paperback 1977 first edtion. Creases in spine, some yellowing More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Wildest Heart: Rosemary Rogers
(Paperback, 1995)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Creases in spine, minor crease in cover. Some yellowing. Name written... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Suffer the Children: John Saul
(Paperback, 1997)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Creases in spine cover shows wear 1977 printing More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Delta Blood: Barbara Ferry Johnson
(Paperback, 1980)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Crease in spine some yellowing More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Midnight Captive: Penelope Neri
(Paperback, 1989)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Creases in spine store stamp inside cover More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Wild Honey: Fern Michaels
(Paperback, 1995)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: 1982 printing Store stamp inside cover crease in spine minor shelf wear More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
The Devils Love: Lane Harris
(Paperback, 1984)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: Creases in spine and some cover wear. Store stamp inside cover More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Sapphire: Patricia Matthews
(Paperback, 1989)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Store stamp inside cover, creases in spine minor cover wear More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Delilah's Flame: Andrea Parnell
(Paperback, 1988)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Creases in spine, some cover wear, store stamp inside cover More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Cinders to Satin: Fern Michaels
(Paperback, 1990)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Creases in spine, store stamp inside cover, yellowing with age. 1984 ed. More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Beulah Land: Lonnie Coleman
(Paperback, 1985)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: 1974 ed. Creases in spine, some yellowing with age More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
The Killing Man: Mickey Spillane
(Paperback, 1990)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Creases in spine, minor shelf wear on edges of cover More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Bold Breathless Nights: Penelope Neri
(Paperback, 1989)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Creases in spine otherwise very good condition More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Love's Wildest Fires: Christina Savage
(Paperback, 1977)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: 1977 1st printing. name inside cover, minor shelf wear, but very good... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Alien: Alan Dean Foster
(Paperback, 1986)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: 1st printing June 1979 ed. Crease in spine, some cover wear. Store stamp... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Caper: Lawrence Sanders
(Paperback, 1987)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Crease in spine, minor shelf wear More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
A Stranger in the Mirror: Sidney Sheldon
(Paperback, 1988)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Creases in spine, minor shelf wear. 1977 ed. More info...
 $0.75  |