 |
Brainchild: John Saul
(Paperback, 1989)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Very minor shelf wear More info...
 $2.25  |
|
 |
A Taste for Death: P. D. James
(Paperback, 1996)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Minor wear on edges of cover More info...
 $2.75  |
|
 |
Tiger's Eye: Karen Robards
(Paperback, 1995)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: 1989 Avon printing. Store stamp inside cover, creases in spine More info...
 $0.80  |
|
 |
Gypsy Lady: Shirlee Busbee
(Paperback, 1991)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: 1st Avon printing 1977 yellowing with age, minor shelf wear on cover More info...
 $0.85  |
|
 |
A Cry in the Night: Mary Higgins Clark
(Paperback, 1983)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Creases in spine, some cover wear and store stamp inside cover More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
18 Best Stories by Edgar Allan Poe: Edgar Allan Poe
(Paperback, 1983)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: minor creases on cover and a couple of paragraphs marked it text More info...
 $0.80  |
|
 |
Thornyhold: Mary Stewart
(Paperback, 1989)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Minor shelf wear on cover, pages have slight yellowing due to age, no spine... More info...
 $0.85  |
|
 |
Spindrift: Phyllis A. Whitney
(Paperback, 1988)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: 1976 edition. Slight yellowing with age, name has been blacked out on... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Firefly: Piers Anthony
(Hardcover, 1990)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: 1st ed. Minor shelf wear on jacket. More info...
 $5.25  |
|
 |
So Worthy My Love: Kathleen E. Woodiwiss
(Paperback, 1989)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Spine creasing, minor shelf wear to cover, some yellowing with age. More info...
 $1.75  |
|
 |
Cry for the Strangers: John Saul
(Paperback)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: 1979 first printing. Slight yellowing with age, otherwise like new. More info...
 $1.45  |
|
 |
Shattered Silk: Elizabeth Peters
(Paperback, 1990)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Shelf wear on cover. More info...
 $1.50  |
|
 |
McCall's Big Book of Knit and Crochet for Home and Family
(Paperback, 1982)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Minor shelf wear on cover, NO SPINE CREASES, excellent condition More info...
 $9.99  |
|
 |
Touch Not the Cat: Mary Stewart
(Paperback, 1976)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Normal cover wear, yellowing with age. More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Hooked Throws: 20 Easy Crochet Projects: Margaret Hubert
(Paperback, 2006)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Brand new never used More info...
 $13.50  |
|
 |
Afghan Extravaganza: Jennifer Simcik, Sharon Lothrop
(Hardcover, 1995)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: minor shelf wear on cover More info...
 $6.99  |
|
 |
Chance the Winds of Fortune: Laurie McBain
(Paperback, 1988)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Store stamp inside cover. Minor shelf wear. More info...
 $1.00  |
|
 |
Chesapeake: James A. Michener
(Paperback, 1990)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Minor cover wear, tear on first page, otherwise book is in very good... More info...
 $1.50  |
|
 |
Last Enchantment: Mary Stewart
(Paperback, 1990)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: 1980 edition. Minor shelf wear on edges of cover. Store stamp inside... More info...
 $1.00  |
|
 |
Beulah Land: Lonnie Coleman
(Paperback, 1985)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: 1974 ed. Creases in spine, some yellowing with age More info...
 $0.75  |