 |
Eros and Civilization: Herbert Marcuse
(Paperback, 1974)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Tight NEW copy w/ only VERY light shelfwear. NOT a remainder. I'll ship it... More info...
 $21.00  |
|
 |
Dracula: Bram Stoker
(Paperback, 2004)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Brand new total gift quality. I'll ship it to you fast. Thank you. More info...
 $4.25  |
|
 |
Sappho's Leap: Erica Jong
(Hardcover, 2003)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Brand New and Mint Condition **Total Gift Quality Copy** NOT a remainder.... More info...
 $5.50  |
|
 |
A Boy Named Charlie Brown: Charles M. Schulz
(Hardcover, 2001)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: A+ Brand New and Mint Condition **Total Gift Quality Copy* Fantastic... More info...
 $6.99  |
|
 |
Herland: Charlotte Perkins Gilman
(Paperback, 1998)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Brand New and Mint Condition **Total Gift Quality Copy** and NOT a... More info...
 $2.99  |
|
 |
Kindergarten Basics: Kate Kelly
(Hardcover, 1994)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Tight Clean copy w/ light shelfwear and I'll ship it fast More info...
 $8.24  |
|
 |
100 Banned Books: Censorship Histories of World Literature: Dawn B. Sova, Margaret Bald, Nicholas J. Karolides
(Paperback, 1999)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: New..w/ VERY light shelfwear. Fast Shipping. More info...
 $8.00  |
|
 |
Vasilissa the Beautiful: Post Wheeler
(Hardcover, 1989)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Brand New ** Total Gift Quality Copy. ** I'll Ship it to you fast. NOT a... More info...
 $8.99  |
|
 |
Where the Broken Heart Still Beats: The Story of Cynthia Ann Parker: Carolyn Meyer
(Paperback, 1992)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: This is a Brand New ** Total Gift Quality Copy.** It is NOT a remainder.... More info...
 $6.50  |
|
 |
Murder Is the Deal of the Day: Christine Matthews, Robert J. Randisi
(Paperback, 2003)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: This is a Brand New ** Total Gift Quality Copy.** It is NOT a remainder.... More info...
 $4.79  |
|
 |
April Fool Dead: A Death on Demand Mystery: Carolyn Hart
(Paperback, 2003)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Brand New ** Total Gift Quality Copy. ** NOT a remainder. I'll Ship It To... More info...
 $4.25  |
|
 |
Why Knock Rock?: Dan Peters
(Paperback, 1984)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Tight NEW copy w/ only VERY light shelfwear and name written on cover. NOT... More info...
 $3.99  |
|
 |
The Free Women of Petersburg: Suzanne Lebsock
(Paperback, 1985)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: X-Library but Tight Clean Copy w/ little use or shelfwear!. I'll ship it... More info...
 $6.86  |
|
 |
Gynesis: Configurations of Woman and Modernity: Alice A. Jardine
(Paperback, 1986)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Very VERY Gently used Clean & Tight Copy. I'll ship it to you fast. NOT a... More info...
 $5.55  |
|
 |
Literary Research Guide: An Annotated Listing of Reference Sources in English Literary Studies: James L. Harner
(Paperback, 1998)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: New tight / clean Copy w/ Very VERY light shelf wear only. ** I'll Ship it... More info...
 $6.55  |
|
 |
Women in the Age of the American Revolution: Ronald Hofmann
(Paperback, 1989)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: Gently used Tight Copy w/ a few light water stains oon the cover and some... More info...
 $8.99  |
|
 |
Kitchen Glassware of the Depression Years: Gene Florence
(Hardcover, 1994)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: New tight / clean Copy w/ Very VERY light shelf wear only. ** I'll Ship it... More info...
 $10.99  |
|
 |
Catechism of the Catholic Church: Various
(Paperback, 1994)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Very VERY Gently used Clean & Tight Copy. I'll ship it to you fast. NOT a... More info...
 $4.99  |
|
 |
The Zealots of Masada: Story of a Dig: Moshe Pearlman
(Paperback, 1967)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Very VERY Gently used Clean & Tight Copy w/ very light shelfwear I'll ship... More info...
 $8.99  |
|
 |
Who Hunts the Hunter: Nyx Smith
(Paperback, 1995)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: This is a Brand New ** Total Gift Quality Copy.** It is NOT a remainder.... More info...
 $11.00  |