 |
Cooking Secrets of the CIA: Culinary Institute of America
(Paperback, 1995)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: New tight / clean Copy w/ Very VERY light shelf wear only. ** I'll Ship it... More info...
 $5.99  |
|
 |
Table Settings: Special Touches for Entertaining: Mary Forsell, N.Y.) Victoria (New York
(Hardcover, 2002)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: A+ Brand New and Mint Condition **Total Gift Quality Copy** NOT a... More info...
 $24.00  |
|
 |
How to Garnish: Harvey Rosen
(Hardcover, 1994)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Tight Unused NEW copy w/ only VERY light shelfwear and Very VeRY Light... More info...
 $5.99  |
|
 |
Encore! Nashville: Junior League of Nashville
(Paperback, 1982)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: New tight / clean Copy w/ Very VERY light shelf wear only. ** I'll Ship it... More info...
 $8.75  |
|
 |
Jean's Beans: Favorite Recipes from Around the World: Jean Hoare
(Paperback, 1995)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Very Gently used Copy and I'll ship it to you fast. More info...
 $14.25  |
|
 |
Thin for Life: 10 Keys to Success from People Who Have Lost Weight & Kept It Off: Anne M. Fletcher
(Paperback, 1994)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: VERY very light shelfwear. I'll ship it to you fast. More info...
 $5.91  |
|
 |
Wine Spectator Magazine's Guide to Great Wine Values: $10 And Under
(Paperback, 1997)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Total Gift Quality Copy. ** I'll Ship it to you fast. More info...
 $4.99  |
|
 |
An Affair to Remember: Recipes, Menus, and Home-Entertaining Tips from Hollywood's Leading Caterers: Judy Kessler
(Hardcover, 1998)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Brand New ** Total Gift Quality Copy. ** I'll Ship it to you fast. NOT a... More info...
 $7.98  |
|
 |
Campbell's Fabulous One-Dish Meals
(Hardcover, 1993)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Brand New ** Total Gift Quality Copy. ** I'll Ship it to you fast. NOT a... More info...
 $4.46  |
|
 |
Wacky Cakes and Water Snakes: Four Seasons of Great Family Activities: Stacie Hill Barta
(Paperback, 1995)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Very VERY Gently used Clean & Tight Copy. I'll ship it to you fast. NOT a... More info...
 $3.50  |
|
 |
University of California Sotheby Book of California Wine: Doris Muscatine, Sotheby & Co. (England), University of California Berkeley
(Hardcover, 1984)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: This is a Brand New Copy.** It has very light shelfwear in the form of a... More info...
 $45.99  |
|
 |
365 Easy Italian Recipes. a John Boswell Associates Book: Rick Marzullo O'Connell
(Hardcover, 1991)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: This is a Brand New ** Total Gift Quality Copy.** It is NOT a remainder.... More info...
 $5.50  |
|
 |
The Encyclopedia of Spanish and Portuguese Wines: Charles Metcalfe, Kathryn McWhirter
(Paperback, 1992)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: This is a Brand New ** Total Gift Quality Copy.** It is NOT a remainder.... More info...
 $6.99  |
|
 |
Start It: New Ideas for Sensational Appetizers
(Hardcover, 1999)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: This is a Brand New ** Total Gift Quality Copy.** It is NOT a remainder.... More info...
 $4.99  |
|
 |
Sizzling Mexican Recipes
(Binding Unknown, 1996)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: This is a Brand New ** Total Gift Quality Copy sealed in original... More info...
 $7.95  |
|
 |
Buying Guide to Wines of North America: More Than 3000 Wines Reviewed by the Beverage Testing Institute: Charles Laverick
(Paperback, 1999)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: This is a Brand New ** Total Gift Quality Copy.** It is NOT a remainder.... More info...
 $5.45  |
|
 |
Mike Kalina's Travelin' Gourmet Cookbook: Mike Kalina
(Hardcover, 1990)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: This is a Brand New ** Total Gift Quality Copy.** May be a remainder. Not... More info...
 $6.00  |
|
 |
Graham Kerr's Smart Cooking: Graham Kerr
(Hardcover, 1991)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Brand New ** Total Gift Quality Copy. ** NOT a remainder. I'll Ship It To... More info...
 $12.80  |
|
 |
Sweet Indulgences: Norman Koplas
(Hardcover, 1990)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: New tight / clean TOTALLY UNREAD Copy w/ Very VERY light shelf wear to DJ... More info...
 $5.99  |
|
 |
Napa Valley: The Ultimate Winery Guide: Antonia Allegra, Richard Gillette
(Paperback, 1993)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: This is a Brand New ** Total Gift Quality Copy.** It is NOT a remainder.... More info...
 $14.99  |