 |
The Sound and the Fury: The Corrected Text: William Faulkner
(Paperback, 1990)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Book is in superb condition. nNo marks, no tears, no creases. More info...
 $5.95  |
|
 |
Free Prize Inside!: The Next Big Marketing Idea: Seth Godin
(Hardcover, 2004)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Book and dustjacket are in superb condition. No marks, no tears, no... More info...
 $1.35  |
|
 |
Ideas Are Free: How the Idea Revolution Is Liberating People And Transforming Organizations: Dean M. Schroeder, Robinson
(Paperback, 2006)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Book is in superb condition. Some minor shelf wear to covers, otherwise in... More info...
 $5.65  |
|
 |
Think India: The Rise of the World's Next Superpower and What It Means for Every American: Vinay Rai, William L. Simon
(Hardcover, 2007)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Book and dustjacket are in superb condition. No marks, no tears, no... More info...
 $0.95  |
|
 |
The Jew Store: Stella Suberman
(Hardcover, 1998)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Book is in superb condition. No mark, no tear, no creases. More info...
 $1.95  |
|
 |
Economics: Principles and Tools: Arthur O'Sullivan, Steven M. Sheffrin
(Paperback, 2005)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Hardcover edition. Book is in superb condition. No marks, no tears, no... More info...
 $3.85  |
|
 |
Winnie-The-Pooh on Management: In Which a Very Important Bear and His Friends Are Introduced to a Very Important Subject: Roger E. Allen
(Hardcover, 1994)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Book and dustjacket are in superb condition. NO MARKS, NO TEARS, NO... More info...
 $2.95  |
|
 |
Matrix: Stanley M. Davis
(Paperback, 1977)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Book is in superb condition. Some minor shelf wear to cover, otherwise in... More info...
 $1.95  |
|
 |
The Art Of War For Executives: Donald G. Krause
(Paperback, 1995)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Book and is in superb condition. No marks, no tears, no creases. More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
The Speaker's Handbook: Douglas Stuart, Jo Sprague
(Book, 1988)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Hardcover Book is in superb condition. No marks, no creases, no tears. More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
A Systems Approach to Small Group Interaction: Stewart L. Tubbs
(Other, 2000)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Book and CD are in superb condition. CD still in sealed sleeve. No marks,... More info...
 $0.85  |
|
 |
The Space Publications Guide to Space Careers: David Leonard, Leonard David, Scott Sacknoff
(Paperback, 1998)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Retired library copy with attendent markings. Some minor shelf wear to... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Calling Home: Working-Class Women's Writings An Anthology: Janet Zandy
(Paperback, 1990)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Book is in superb condition. No marks, no tears, no creases. More info...
 $2.95  |
|
 |
Hair Raiser: Nancy J. Cohen
(Hardcover, 2000)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Book and dustjacket are in superb condition. some minor shelf wear to... More info...
 $1.85  |
|
 |
The First-Time Supervisor's Survival Guide: George Fuller
(Hardcover, 1994)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Book and dustjacket are in superb condition. Some minor shelf wear to... More info...
 $4.45  |
|
 |
Fresh Ideas in Brochure Design: Terri Alekzander
(Hardcover, 1997)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Book is in superb condition. No marks, no tears, no creases. RIVER. More info...
 $6.39  |
|
 |
How to Get Clients: Jeff Slutsky
(Paperback, 1992)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Book is in superb condition. Some minor shelf wear to covers, otherwise in... More info...
 $1.95  |
|
 |
One World, Ready or Not: The Manic Logic of Global Capitalism: William Greider
(Hardcover, 1997)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Book and dustjacket are in superb condition. NO MARKS, NO TEARS, NO... More info...
 $4.29  |
|
 |
How to Hire a Home Improvement Contractor Without Getting Chiseled: Tom Philbin
(Paperback, 1997)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Book is in superb condition. Some minor shelf wear to covers, otherwise in... More info...
 $4.59  |
|
 |
The Business Planning Guide: Creating a Plan for Success in Your Own Business: David H. Bangs
(Paperback, 1998)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Book is in superb condition. No marks, no tears, no creases. RIVER. More info...
 $8.95  |