 |
Twenty Wishes: Library Edition: Debbie Macomber
(Paperback, 2009)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Read one time, only wear is spine crease, FAST SHIPPING! More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Audition: A Memoir: Barbara Walters
(Hardcover, 2008)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: In excellent condition and includes dust jacket with minimal shelf wear.... More info...
 $1.65  |
|
 |
Intimate Issues: Conversations Woman to Woman 21 Questions Christian Women Ask About Sex: Linda Dillow, Lorraine Pintus
(Hardcover, 1999)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Like new. Book has never been used/read. In excellent condition. Dust... More info...
 $4.00  |
|
 |
High Noon: Library Edition: Nora Roberts
(Paperback, 2008)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: FAST SHIPPING, read once, spine shows creases, corner bent More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
The Shock Doctrine: The Rise of Disaster Capitalism: Naomi Klein
(Hardcover, 2007)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Great condition. Dust Jacket shows slight wear, pages are like new More info...
 $7.50  |
|
 |
People Styles at Work: Making Bad Relationships Good and Good Relationships Better: Dorothy Grover Bolton, Robert Bolton
(Paperback, 1996)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: has appearance of light use with no easily noticeable wear. More info...
 $5.50  |
|
 |
Gone, Baby, Gone: Dennis Lehane
(Paperback, 1999)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Great condition, read once, FAST SHIPPING More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
The Secret Language of Dreams: A Visual Key to Dreams and Their Meanings: David Fontana
(Paperback, 1994)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Book is in great condition. Ships fast. More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
What to Expect the First Year: Arlene Eisenberg, Heidi E. Murkoff, Sandee E. Hathaway
(Hardcover, 1994)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Hardcover. Dust jacket in great condition with minor shelf wear. Book has... More info...
 $1.00  |
|
 |
The Memoirs Of Cleopatra: Margaret George
(Hardcover, 1997)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: First Edition, First Printing. Dust Jacket and front cover shows some wear... More info...
 $2.90  |
|
 |
The Emperor of Wine: The Rise of Robert M. Parker, Jr. and the Reign of American Taste: Elin McCoy
(Hardcover, 2005)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: 1st Edition. In Excellent Condition. Dust jacket shows minor shelf wear and... More info...
 $1.25  |
|
 |
Ready...set...retire!: Financial Strategies for the Rest of Your Life: Raymond J. Lucia
(Hardcover, 2007)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Book is in great condition and shows very little wear. More info...
 $7.50  |
|
 |
Under the Boardwalk
(Paperback, 1999)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: FAST SHIPPING, great conditon, read once, spine shows crease More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
The Mentee's Guide to Mentoring: Norman H. Cohen
(Paperback, 1999)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Book is in excellent condition. Shows no shelf wear, no bent pages, etc. More info...
 $9.50  |
|
 |
Lifetime Encyclopedia of Letters: Harold E. Meyer
(Hardcover, 1991)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Book is in good condition and shows very little wear. More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Charleston: John Jakes
(Paperback, 2003)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: In great condition, read once, FAST SHIPPING More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
McNally's Alibi: An Archy McNally Novel: Lawrence Sanders, Vincent Lardo
(Paperback, 2003)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: In great condition. FAST SHIPPING More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
The Golden Retriever: Eve Adamson
(Other, 2005)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: has appearance of light use with no easily noticeable wear. DVD included. More info...
 $10.50  |
|
 |
Vapor Liquid Equilibrium Data Collections: Aldehydes, Ketones, Ethers Volume 1, Parts 3&4: J. Gmehling, Reiner Eckermann, U. Onken, W. Arlt
(Hardcover, 1979)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: The context of the book is in excellent shape and has hardly been used. More info...
 $104.77  |
|
 |
Wetlands: Guide to Science, Law, and Technology: James F. Berry, Mark S. Dennison
(Hardcover, 1993)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: book is in great condition, dust jacket has slight wear and one small... More info...
 $75.00  |