 |
The Joy Luck Club: Amy Tan
(Paperback, 1994)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Very good condition, no shelf wear or tear. More info...
 $0.81  |
|
 |
The Celestine Prophecy: An Adventure: James Redfield
(Hardcover, 1994)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Book in good condition with no damage of any kind. More info...
 $2.75  |
|
 |
The Celestine Prophecy: An Adventure: James Redfield
(Hardcover, 1994)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Book in good condition with no damage of any kind. Looks like a new book. More info...
 $3.70  |
|
 |
Digital Fortress: Dan Brown
(Paperback, 2004)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: A very good book, no damage of any kind. Just minor wear and tear... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Book of the Dead: Patricia Cornwell
(Hardcover, 2007)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Very good copy, used but in excellent condition. No damage of any kind. More info...
 $3.78  |
|
 |
Simple Genius: David Baldacci
(Paperback, 2008)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: A very good book, no damage of any kind. More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Snow Falling on Cedars: David Guterson
(Paperback, 1995)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Very good book, with no scratch or wear and tear. More info...
 $1.86  |
|
 |
Dianetics: The Modern Science of Mental Health: Ron L. Hubbard
(Paperback, 1995)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: A very good copy, no damage of any kind except some minor wear consistent... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Beating the Street: John Rothchild, S Lynch
(Paperback, 1994)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Very good book, no scratch or shelf wear and tear. More info...
 $2.92  |
|
 |
A Thousand Acres: Jane Smiley
(Paperback, 1992)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Very good copy, used but in excellent condition. No damage of any kind. More info...
 $1.98  |
|
 |
Loser: Jerry Spinelli
(Paperback, 2003)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Used book, no damage of any kind except minor signs of aging, consistent... More info...
 $0.85  |
|
 |
Embraced by the Light: Betty J. Eadie
(Paperback, 1994)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Book in good condition with no damage of any kind. More info...
 $4.35  |
|
 |
Wideacre: Philippa Gregory
(Paperback, 2003)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Almost new, no damage or scratch. In pristine condition. 1st Edition. More info...
 $2.30  |
|
 |
The No. 1 Ladies' Detective Agency
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Book in good condition with no damage of any kind. First edition copy. More info...
 $1.77  |
|
 |
She Comes First: The Thinking Man's Guide To Pleasuring A Woman: Ian Kerner
(Hardcover, 2004)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Book in good condition with no damage of any kind. First edition. More info...
 $14.55  |
|
 |
Little Earthquakes: A Novel: Jennifer Weiner
(Paperback, 2005)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Almost like new, barely a sign of usage. In very good condition. More info...
 $1.75  |
|
 |
The Color Purple: Alice Walker
(Paperback, 1990)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Book in good condition with no damage of any kind. First edition copy. More info...
 $1.77  |
|
 |
Lord of Chaos: Robert Jordan
(Paperback, 1995)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Very good book with no scratch or damage of any kind. More info...
 $1.97  |
|
 |
Rainbow Six: Tom Clancy
(Hardcover, 1998)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Very good copy, used but in excellent condition. No damage of any kind. More info...
 $2.78  |
|
 |
Deadly Night: Library Edition: Heather X. Graham
(Paperback, 2008)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Very good copy, used but in excellent condition. No damage of any kind. More info...
 $1.08  |