|
|
 |
randy2red (3190 )


 |
Books 22 items in Hobbies & Crafts |

 |
Crafts for Girls: Sally Seamans
(Paperback, 1995)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Brand new ,gift Quality from Bookstore clearance, fast shipping SKU100209 More info...
 $0.99  |
|
 |
Better Homes and Gardens Wood Large Furniture You Can Make
(Hardcover, 1991)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Brand new Mint from Bookstore clearance, fast shipping SKU081509 More info...
 $2.75  |
|
 |
Paint and Painting: The Colors, the Techniques, the Surfaces A History of Artists' Tools
(Hardcover, 1994)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Brand new from Bookstore clearance, fast shipping SKU081809 More info...
 $3.49  |
|
 |
Design Your Own Coat of Arms: Rosemary Chorzempa
(Paperback, 1987)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Brand new, Gift Quality from Bookstore clearance, fast shipping SKU090509 More info...
 $1.99  |
|
 |
Christmas Card Magic: The Art of Making Decorations and Ornaments with Christmas Cards: Margaret Curtiss Perry
(Book, 1972)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: DJ shows shelf wear,1972 Hardcover rest mint,Clean unmarked pages,Mint... More info...
 $2.99  |
|
 |
Hand and Machine Knitting: Tessa Lorant
(Book, 1980)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: 1980 over-sized Hardcover with slight shelf wear to DJ Only Rest as new... More info...
 $2.99  |
|
 |
ABC's of Model Railroading
(Paperback, 1978)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: New from Bookstore clearance, Just not 100% fresh due to age ,fast... More info...
 $1.99  |
|
 |
A Scratch Modeler's Log: Henry Bridenbecker
(Paperback, 1984)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Brand new Mint from Bookstore clearance, fast shipping SKU081009 More info...
 $4.99  |
|
 |
Batik, as a Hobby
(Book, 1969)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Hardcover book,shelf wear to cover only,Neat, clean unmarked Pages Tight... More info...
 $1.99  |
|
 |
Creative Papercraft: Stuart E. Grainger
(Book, 1980)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: 1980 Hardcover,Neat, clean unmarked Pages,tight binding,only wear to cover... More info...
 $6.00  |
|
 |
The London Metal Exchange: A Commodity Market: Robert Gibson-Jarvie
(Hardcover, 1983)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: 1983 Hardcover,Brand new from Bookstore clearance, Just not 100% fresh due... More info...
 $19.99  |
|
 |
Flowers and Fruit: Colette
(Hardcover, 1986)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Mint 1986 Hardcover with dj,salutation on inside,fast shippingSKU090609 More info...
 $2.49  |
|
 |
Easter Fun: Great Things to Make and Do: Deri Robins
(Paperback, 1996)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Brand new,Gift quality from Bookstore clearance, fast shipping SKU091909 More info...
 $1.00  |
|
 |
The Phillips Collection: Eleanor Green, Phillips Collection, Robert Cafritz
(Book, 1981)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: leather bound,Brand new, from Bookstore clearance, fast shipping SKU091909 More info...
 $4.99  |
|
 |
Project Hippopotamus: Susan Ring
(Hardcover, 2002)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Brand new ,gift Quality from Bookstore clearance, fast shipping SKU092609 More info...
 $4.99  |
|
 |
Illuminate: Living With Candles: Amanda Hammond, Nigel Noyes, Tiffany Manning
(Paperback, 2001)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Brand new ,Gift Quality from Bookstore clearance, fast shipping SKU100409 More info...
 $1.49  |
|
 |
With Love: A Compilation of Romantic Verse and Paper Flowers
(Hardcover, 1996)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Brand new ,Gift Quality from Bookstore clearance, fast shipping SKU101309 More info...
 $5.25  |
|
 |
From Head to Toe: How a Doll Is Made: Susan Kuklin
(Hardcover, 1994)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: 1994 Over-Sized Hardcover with DJ,Brand New Gift Quality from bookstore... More info...
 $1.99  |
|
 |
It's Smart to Use a Dummy: Suzanne Hilton
(Book, 1971)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: 1971 Hardcover with minimal shelf wear to DJ, Tight binding ,excellent... More info...
 $4.99  |
|
 |
How to Make Money With Your Airbrush: Joseph B. Sanchez
(Paperback, 1992)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Over-sized Parerback Brand new ,Gift Quality from Bookstore clearance, fast... More info...
 $13.99  |

Page 1 of 2

Previous 1 | 2 Next  |
|
|