Half.com by eBay: Buy and Sell new and used books, music, movies, games and more...
My AccountWish ListSell My StuffHelpeBay HomeSign in
Home Books Textbooks Music Movies Games Game System
Search:
Home > Shops > ramseyturner > Books > Children & Teens  Sell your stuff
Search This Shop






Matching Categories
Children & Teens (12)
 Fiction (12)
Save on Shipping
Half Shops
ramseyturner (439Feedback is 100 to 499)


Books Books
12 items in Children & Teens

 Sorted by:  Bestselling  Sorting by Bestselling  |  Price  |  Alphabetical  |  Publication Year

 The Vampire Lestat: Anne Rice
(Paperback, 1993)

Condition: Acceptable
Seller Comments: First Edition, 42nd Printing. Bends, tears, creases, but still very... More info...

$0.75  buy

 Dragons of Autumn Twilight: Margaret Weis, Tracy Hickman
(Paperback, 1990)

Condition: Acceptable
Seller Comments: First Edition, Second Printing. Spine creases and shelf wear. More info...

$0.75  buy

 The Demon Awakens: R. A. Salvatore
(Paperback, 1998)

Condition: Good
Seller Comments: First Edition, Fourth Printing. Great book...wear and tear. Some dings... More info...

$0.75  buy

 Darkwalker On Moonshae: Moonshae Trilogy Book 1: Douglas Niles
(Paperback, 1987)

Condition: Acceptable
Seller Comments: First Edition, Seventh Printing. Very beat up book, readable however. More info...

$0.75  buy

 Land of Loss: Katherine A. Applegate
(Paperback, 1999)

Condition: Good
Seller Comments: First Edition, First Printing, one spine bend and otherwise perfect. More info...

$0.75  buy

 Children in the Night: Harold Myra
(Paperback, 1991)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: First Edition, First Printing. Some very minor shelf wear. More info...

$0.75  buy

 Black Wizards: Douglas Niles
(Paperback, 1992)

Condition: Acceptable
Seller Comments: First Edition, First Printing. Pretty beat up book, but readable. More info...

$0.75  buy

 Darkwell: The Moonshae Trilogy: Douglas Niles
(Paperback, 1989)

Condition: Good
Seller Comments: First Edition, Fifth Printing. Some dings and bends in cover. More info...

$0.75  buy

 White Shark: Peter Benchley
(Paperback, 1995)

Condition: Acceptable
Seller Comments: First Edition, Third Printing. Some bends in the cover. More info...

$0.75  buy

 Twice upon a Time: Dennis M. Van Wey
(Paperback, 1993)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: First Edition, First Printing. Book in perfect condition, unread! More info...

$0.95  buy

 War of the Twins: Margaret Weis
(Paperback, 1986)

Condition: Acceptable
Seller Comments: First Edition, FIrst Printing. Spine creases and shelf wear. More info...

$0.75  buy

 Guilt by Association: Gilbert Morris
(Paperback, 1991)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: First Edition, First Printing. Some creases in corners, minor shelf wear,... More info...

$0.75  buy

Page 1 of 1