|
|
 |
ramseyturner (434 )
 Positive Feedback: 100%
Feedback Score: 434
Member since Apr-03-01 in United States

Shipping methods: Media Mail/Ground, Expedited |
Ships from: Forest City, IA

Add to Favorite Sellers

View seller's items for sale on eBay


 |
Books 139 items
|

 |
The Druid's Keep: The Druids' Keep: Terry Brooks
(Paperback, 1995)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: First Edition, 32nd Printing, original cover (different than pictured)!... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
The Druid's Keep: The Druids' Keep: Terry Brooks
(Paperback, 1995)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: 44rth Printing. This one has a red cover and some shelf wear with minor... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Elfstones of Shannara: Terry Brooks
(Paperback, 1990)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: 31rst Printing. Creases, reading and shelf wear. Great book! More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
The Vampire Lestat: Anne Rice
(Paperback, 1993)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: First Edition, 42nd Printing. Bends, tears, creases, but still very... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Streams of Silver: R. A. Salvatore
(Paperback, 1989)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: First Edition, First Printing. Pretty beat up book, creases, tears, etc.... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
The Runaway Jury: John Grisham
(Paperback, 1997)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: First Edition, Sixth Printing. Creases, bends, well read. More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
The Cataclysm: Margaret Weis
(Paperback, 1992)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: First Edition, First Printing. Spine creases, curled corners, well read.... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
The Eyes of the Dragon: Stephen King
(Paperback, 1994)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: 1998 edition, 12th printing, ex-library book More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
The Second Generation: Margaret Weis, Tracy Hickman
(Paperback, 1995)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: First Edition, Fifth Printing. Spine creases with shelf wear. More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Sphere: Michael Crichton
(Paperback, 1990)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: 20th Printing. Spine crease, some dinged corners. One bend in back cover. More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Gate of His Enemies: Gilbert Morris
(Paperback, 1992)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: First Edition, Fifth Printing. Spine creases, curled pages, shelf wear,... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Star Wars Episode I: The Phantom Menace: Terry Brooks
(Hardcover, 1999)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Dust jacket included, no rips, no tears, one bend in jacket. Book in... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Dragon Wing: Margaret Weis
(Paperback, 1990)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: 11th Printing, shelf and reading wear. Small creases in spine, some dings... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Star Wars: The Courtship of Princess Leia: Dave Wolverton
(Hardcover, 1994)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: First Edition, First Printing. Hardcover with dust jacket included. Some... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Rogue Planet: Greg Bear
(Hardcover, 2000)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: First Edition, First Printing. Hardcover with dust jacket included. Dings... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Flint-The-King: Douglas Niles, Mary Kirchoff
(Paperback, 1990)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: First Edition, Second Printing. NOT a reissue, this is the original book... More info...
 $3.50  |
|
 |
Dragons of Autumn Twilight: Margaret Weis, Tracy Hickman
(Paperback, 1990)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: First Edition, Second Printing. Spine creases and shelf wear. More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Ilse Witch: Terry Brooks
(Paperback, 2001)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: First Edition, First Printing, brand new, looks awesome! Great book. More info...
 $1.50  |
|
 |
The Bacta War: Michael A. Stackpole
(Paperback, 1998)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: First Edition, First Printing, several small spine creases, shelf wear... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
To Dream in the City of Sorrows: Kathryn M. Drennan
(Paperback, 1997)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: FIrst Edition, Second printing. Brand new! More info...
 $3.50  |

Page 1 of 7

Previous 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 Next  |
|
|