 |
Holidays on Ice: David Sedaris
(Paperback, 1998)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Excellent condition! More info...
 $4.99  |
|
 |
Less Than Zero: Bret Easton Ellis
(Paperback, 1986)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Slight shelf wear on cover and slight yellowing of pages. Otherwise in very... More info...
 $4.99  |
|
 |
The Seat of the Soul: Gary Zukav
(Paperback, 1990)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Slight curl, bottom right corner. Otherwise good condition. More info...
 $2.99  |
|
 |
The Power of Intention: Learning to Co-Create Your World Your Way
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: DJ very good. Hardcover! Book perfect! More info...
 $6.99  |
|
 |
The Cat Who Saw Stars: Lilian Jackson Braun
(Paperback, 2000)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Creased binding but good condition! More info...
 $1.99  |
|
 |
Wild Mind: Living the Writer's Life: Natalie Goldberg
(Paperback, 1990)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: Slight wear on front cover - some underlining only on first two pages. More info...
 $2.99  |
|
 |
Prozac Nation: Young and Depressed in America: Elizabeth Wurtzel
(Paperback, 2002)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: crease in lower right of front cover, but otherwise book is in excellent... More info...
 $2.99  |
|
 |
How to Be Alone: Essays: Jonathan Franzen
(Paperback, 2003)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Book in very good condition. No markings, binding good. More info...
 $2.99  |
|
 |
The Weekend Novelist: Jack Remick, Robert Ray
(Paperback, 1994)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Slight curl on lower right front corner - otherwise in excellent condition! More info...
 $1.99  |
|
 |
20 Master Plots: Ronald B. Tobias
(Hardcover, 1993)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Dust jacket in good shape. Book is in excellent condition! Hardcover! More info...
 $4.50  |
|
 |
Adventures Beyond the Body: How to Experience Out-Of-Body Travel: William L. Buhlman
(Paperback, 1996)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Never read. Binding good, no markings, no folds, no tears. More info...
 $8.00  |
|
 |
Dancing the Dream: The Seven Sacred Paths of Human Transformation: Jamie Sams
(Paperback, 1999)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Pristine condition. More info...
 $6.99  |
|
 |
Let Go and Let God: Steps in Victorious Living: Albert E. Cliffe
(Paperback, 1991)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Book is in very good condition!No markings. More info...
 $1.99  |
|
 |
Barry Halper Collection of Baseball Memorabilia
(Paperback, 2000)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Very Good/Like New! Absolutely beautiful collection of materials for the... More info...
 $65.00  |
|
 |
All You Need to Know About the Music Business: Donald S. Passman
(Hardcover, 2000)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Very good condition; slight water stain on top edge of spine, otherwise... More info...
 $7.00  |
|
 |
Bringers of the Light: Neale Donald Walsh
(Paperback, 2000)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: No Highlighting, no markings. Book is in very good condition More info...
 $7.50  |
|
 |
555 Ways to Earn Extra Money: Revised for the '90s: Jay Conrad Levinson
(Paperback, 1991)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Very good condition. More info...
 $4.99  |
|
 |
Recreating Your Self: Neale Donald Walsh
(Paperback, 2000)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Never read - very good condition! No writing, no highlighting. More info...
 $7.50  |
|
 |
The Toltec Path of Recapitulation: Healing Your Past to Free Your Soul: Victor Sanchez
(Paperback, 2001)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Small water damage on lower right corner of cover. Otherwise in excellent... More info...
 $5.99  |
|
 |
Introductory Algebra for College Students: Robert Blitzer
(Hardcover, 2001)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Shelf wear on cover, but text clean, binding tight. More info...
 $12.99  |