 |
Precalculus Essentials: Robert Blitzer
(Other, 2006)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Typical used textbook. May contain highlighting/underlining. US editions... More info...
 $10.79  |
|
 |
Gardner's Art Through the Ages: A Global History: Christin J. Mamiya, Fred S. Kleiner
(Paperback, 2008)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: VOLUME 2! Typical used textbook. May contain highlighting/underlining. US... More info...
 $85.99  |
|
 |
Environmental Policy: New Directions For the Twenty-First Century
(Paperback, 2005)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: New book with minor shelf wear on paperback cover. WEIGHT: 2 lbs. More info...
 $9.99  |
|
 |
PMP Exam Prep: Accelerated Learning To Pass PMI's PMP Exam- On Your First Try!: Rita Mulcahy
(Other, 2005)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Typical used textbook. May contain highlighting/underlining. US editions... More info...
 $34.99  |
|
 |
Adobe Flex 3 Bible: David Gassner
(Paperback, 2008)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Typical used textbook. May contain highlighting/underlining. US editions... More info...
 $24.99  |
|
 |
Discrete Mathematics: Charles T. Ryan, Thomas Marlowe, Washburn
(Hardcover, 1999)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: Typical used textbook. May contain highlighting/underlining. US editions... More info...
 $9.99  |
|
 |
Russia's Capitalist Revolution: Why Market Reform Succeeded and Democracy Failed: Anders Aslund
(Paperback, 2007)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: Typical used text. More info...
 $9.99  |
|
 |
Introduction to Aircraft Flight Dynamics: Louis V. Schmidt
(Hardcover, 1998)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Typical used textbook. May contain highlighting/underlining. US editions... More info...
 $79.99  |
|
 |
Introduction To Particle Technology: M.J. Rhodes
(Paperback, 2008)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: Typical used text. BW. More info...
 $59.99  |
|
 |
Undergraduate Analysis: Serge Lang
(Hardcover, 1997)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Typical used textbook. May contain highlighting/underlining. US editions... More info...
 $42.99  |
|
 |
Fundamentals of Telecommunications: Roger L. Freeman
(Hardcover, 2005)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: New book with minor shelf wear on hardcover. WEIGHT: 4 lbs. More info...
 $56.99  |
|
 |
Wavelets: Tools for Science & Technology: Robert D. Ryan, Stephane Jaffard, Yves Meyer
(Hardcover, 2001)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: May have some shelf wear. Most copies still in shrinkwrap. Weight: 2 lbs. More info...
 $29.99  |
|
 |
A Physical Introduction to Fluid Mechanics: Alexander J. Smits
(Hardcover, 1999)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: Typical used textbook. May contain highlighting/underlining. WEIGHT: 3 lbs More info...
 $19.99  |
|
 |
Neural Network Design: Howard B. Demuth, Mark H. Beale, Martin T. Hagan
(Paperback, 2002)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Not returnable. More info...
 $110.00  |
|
 |
Desert Meterorology: Thomas T. Warner
(Hardcover, 2004)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: Typical used textbook. May contain highlighting/underlining. US editions... More info...
 $34.99  |
|
 |
The Hispanic World in Crisis and Change, 1598-1700: John Lynch
(Paperback, 1994)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Brand new. Returned to us from publisher. Might have shipping wear. Our... More info...
 $22.99  |
|
 |
Becoming Critical Researchers: Literacy and Empowerment for Urban Youth: Ernest Morrell
(Paperback, 2004)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: New paperback. Great condition. WEIGHT: 1 lb including packaging. More info...
 $19.99  |
|
 |
The Sami People: Traditions in Transition: Veli-Pekka Lehtola
(Paperback, 2005)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Typical used textbook. May contain highlighting/underlining. US editions... More info...
 $15.99  |
|
 |
The American Accent Guide: A Complete and Comprehensive Course on the Pronunciation and Speaking Style of American English for Individuals of All Language Backgrounds: Beverly A. Lujan
(Other, 2004)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: New book with minor shelf wear. WEIGHT: 2 lbs More info...
 $49.99  |
|
 |
The Myth of American Diplomacy: National Identity and U.S. Foreign Policy: Walter L. Hixson
(Hardcover, 2008)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: Typical used text. More info...
 $19.99  |