 |
Organic Chemistry: Leroy G. Wade
(Hardcover, 2002)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Hardcover. With Solutions Manual. Minimum wear. More info...
 $18.00  |
|
 |
Physics for Scientists and Engineers: Douglas C. Giancoli
(Hardcover, 2000)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Used only few time. No markings or highlights More info...
 $19.99  |
|
 |
Contemporary Art: Art Since 1970: Brandon Taylor
(Paperback, 2004)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Very good condition. Used only few times. No highlights More info...
 $60.00  |
|
 |
Sociology: Richard T. Schaefer
(Paperback, 2005)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Has few highlighting, but is in overall good condition. Sixth edition,... More info...
 $11.89  |
|
 |
Calculus for Business, Economics, Life Sciences and Social Sciences: Karl E. Byleen, Michael R. Ziegler, Raymond A. Barnett
(Hardcover, 2004)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Only used few times. More info...
 $4.50  |
|
 |
Molecular Symmetry and Group Theory: Robert L. Carter
(Paperback, 1997)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Only used once. Almost like brand new. More info...
 $69.99  |
|
 |
Calculus for Business, Economics, Life Sciences and Social Sciences: Karl E. Byleen, Michael R. Ziegler, Raymond A. Barnett
(Hardcover, 2004)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Just used once. No writing or any marks in the book. Very good condition... More info...
 $4.99  |
|
 |
Synthesis and Technique in Inorganic Chemistry: A Laboratory Manual: Gregory S. Girolami, Robert J. Angelici, Thomas B. Rauchfuss
(Paperback, 1999)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Looks Great, No Highlights or Markings More info...
 $59.99  |
|
 |
Calculus: Chapters P-10: Bruce Edwards
(Paperback, 2001)
 Condition: Very Good
 $3.99  |
|
 |
Excursions in World Music: Bruno Nettl
(Paperback, 2004)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: No highlights. Very minimal marks on frot page. Good condition. More info...
 $6.99  |
|
 |
Race: A Philosophical Introduction: Paul C. Taylor
(Paperback, 2003)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Few markings, highlights. More info...
 $22.99  |
|
 |
Principles of Microecnomics: Ben Bernanke, Robert H. Frank
(Paperback, 2003)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Minimum wear. Looks Great, No Highlights or Markings More info...
 $4.99  |
|
 |
Computer Accounting Essentials Using QuickBooks: Online Edition: Carol Yacht, Susan V. Crosson
(Paperback, 2006)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Used only once. No marks. Good condition More info...
 $9.99  |
|
 |
Excel Accounting: Carol Yacht, Michael Fujita
(Paperback, 2005)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: No markings, highlights. Very good condition More info...
 $44.99  |
|
 |
Introduction To Corporate Finance: Scott B. Smart, William L. Megginson
(Hardcover, 2006)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Thick Hardcover, very good to Like new More info...
 $10.00  |
|
 |
Sociology: A Brief Introduction: Richard T. Schaefer
(Paperback, 2003)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Used only fewtime. No highlights. More info...
 $4.99  |
|
 |
The Marx Sisters: Barry Maitland
(Paperback, 2000)
 Condition: Very Good
 $3.49  |
|
 |
Computers are Your Future: 2005: Bill Daley
(Paperback, 2004)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: very good condition. the inside cover page slightly bent. More info...
 $9.95  |
|
 |
Management: Ricky Griffin
(Paperback, 1993)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Almost like new. More info...
 $10.00  |
|
 |
Business Statistics: Douglas Downing, Jeff Clark
(Paperback, 1997)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Minimum wear. No markings or highlighting. More info...
 $8.49  |