 |
Science and Art of the Pendulum: A Complete Course in Radiesthesia: Gabriele Blackburn
(Paperback, 1984)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: NEW never read. may have slight shelf wear. Stiff spine. Comes from my... More info...
 $3.99  |
|
 |
To Hear the Angels Sing: Dorothy MacLean
(Paperback Textbook, 1983)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: NEW, never read, VERY slight bend on the front/back top corner from a... More info...
 $5.00  |
|
 |
The Indian Tipi: Its History, Construction, and Use: Reginald Laubin, Stanley Vestal
(Paperback, 1989)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: May have minor shelf wear. NEW never read. Stiff spine. Comes from my... More info...
 $10.00  |
|
 |
Llewellyn's Witches 2000 Calendar: T. Medows
(Paperback, 1999)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Has a few notes on a couple of dates, but not excessive. Great information,... More info...
 $2.00  |
|
 |
Cal 98 Llewellyn's Witches': Llewellyn
(Paperback, 1997)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Has a few notes on some dates. Great information, highly collectible. Comes... More info...
 $2.00  |
|
 |
Llewellyn's Witches 2001 Calendar
(Paperback, 2000)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Has notes on a date blocks. Great information, highly collectible. Comes... More info...
 $2.00  |
|
 |
Sophia of the Bible: Aurora Terrenus
(Paperback, 1988)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: NEW never read. may have minor shelf wear. Stiff spine. Comes from my... More info...
 $16.00  |
|
 |
Experience of the Inner Worlds: A Course in Christian Qabalistic Magic: Gareth Knight
(Binding Unknown, 1975)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: This is an old book in VERY good condition, shelf wear on the dust jacket... More info...
 $22.00  |
|
 |
Magical Animals: Folklore and Legends from a Yorkshire Wisewoman: Claire Nahmad
(Hardcover, 1996)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: NEW, never read, some minor shelf wear to the dust jacket edges. Comes from... More info...
 $10.00  |
|
 |
Book of Light: Lada Sara
(Paperback, 1990)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: NEW never read, may have very minor shelf wear. Comes from my private... More info...
 $9.00  |
|
 |
Witchcraft Fact Book: Edmund M. Buczyski
(Paperback, 1984)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: NEW, never read. May have minor shelf wear. Comes from my private... More info...
 $17.45  |
|
 |
The Twenty-Third Psalm: Interpretation and Meditations: Donald Curtis
(Paperback, 1992)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: NEW never read, has a remainder mark and a small pen mark on the back. May... More info...
 $6.00  |
|
 |
Giving Birth, Finding Form: 3 Writers Explore Their Lives, Their Loves, Their Art: Alice Walker, Isabel Allende, Jean Shinoda Bolen
(Audio, 1993)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: NEW in shrink wrap. Comes from my private collection in a non smoking home.... More info...
 $4.50  |
|
 |
Healthy Sex: Real Life Stories of Bonding, Monogamous, Joyful, Shame-Free, Rule-Free Sex: Anne Stirling Hastings
(Audio, 1994)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: NEW in shrink wrap. Comes from my private collection in a non smoking home.... More info...
 $5.00  |