 |
Breaking the Patterns of Depression: Michael D. Yapko Ph.D.
(Paperback, 1998)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: NEW, never read, may have some minor shelf wear. Comes from my private... More info...
 $6.00  |
|
 |
New Peoplemaking: Virginia Satir
(Paperback, 1988)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: NEW, never read, may have minor shelf wear. Comes from my private... More info...
 $10.00  |
|
 |
Dreaming the Dark: Magic, Sex, and Politics: Starhawk
(Paperback, 1997)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: NEW never read. Autographed to me in 2000. May have minor shelf wear. Comes... More info...
 $4.99  |
|
 |
Titania's Oraqle: Titania Hardie
(Hardcover, 1998)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: New, but has some lint (very minor) and minor shelf wear. NEVER READ. Stiff... More info...
 $20.00  |
|
 |
Excuse Me Your Life Is Waiting: The Astonishing Power of Feelings: Lynn Grabhorn
(Audio, 2000)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: NEW still in shrink wrap! Never opened Comes from my private collection in... More info...
 $11.00  |
|
 |
Heal Your Body A-Z: The Mental Causes for Physical Illness and the Way to Overcome Them: Louise L. Hay
(Hardcover, 1998)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: NEW never read, minor shelf wear the spine has a little place pushed in... More info...
 $12.00  |
|
 |
Sex and the Spiritual Path: Based on the Edgar Cayce Readings: Herbert B. Puryear Ph.D.
(Paperback, 1999)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: NEW never read may have minor shelf wear and a tiny tiny bend on the top... More info...
 $8.99  |
|
 |
The Book of Shamanic Healing: Kristin Madden
(Paperback, 2002)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: NEW Never read. The front cover is curling just slightly and has very minor... More info...
 $4.50  |
|
 |
Taking Care of Me: The Habits of Happiness: Mary K. Mueller
(Paperback, 2001)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: NEW never read, has minor shelf wear. Comes from my private collection in a... More info...
 $7.00  |
|
 |
Celtic Plant Magic: A Workbook for Alchemical Sex Rituals: Jon G. Hughes
(Paperback, 2003)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: This is actually new, the front cover is kind of rolling back a bit. It is... More info...
 $4.00  |
|
 |
Human Personality and Its Survival of Bodily Death: Frederic William Henry Myers
(Paperback, 2001)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Never read, has remainder mark along the bottom. Minor shelf wear. Stiff... More info...
 $4.50  |
|
 |
When Living Hurts: Directives for Treating Depression: Michael D. Yapko Ph.D.
(Paperback, 1994)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: NEW never read,minor shelf wear. Comes from my private collection in a non... More info...
 $4.99  |
|
 |
Healing, the Divine Art: Manly P. Hall
(Paperback, 1979)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: NEW, never read. may have minor shelf wear. Comes from my private... More info...
 $12.00  |
|
 |
The Elements of Nlp: Carol Harris
(Paperback, 1999)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: This book looks new to me, though it has some minor shelf wear with a few... More info...
 $9.00  |
|
 |
Tri-Tuning: Harmonizing Your Mind, Body, and Spirit to Live beyond Fear a Quest for the Key to Ki, the Essence of Life: Hilda Neff Perkins
(Binding Unknown, 1999)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Book is in VERY good condition, AUTOGRAPHED to Irene on first page. There... More info...
 $8.99  |
|
 |
Nlp for Lazy Learning: How to Learn Faster and More Effectively: Diana Beaver
(Paperback, 2002)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: NEW, never read. The only thing wrong with this book is a small brown spot... More info...
 $10.00  |