Half.com by eBay: Buy and Sell new and used books, music, movies, games and more...
Pre-Order your item today! my account cart help ebay home sign in
Home Books Textbooks Music Movies Video Games Game Systems
Search:
Home > Shops > *racoo* > Books > Humor & Games  Sell your stuff
Search This Shop






Matching Categories
Humor & Games (10)
 Magic (10)
Save on Shipping
Half Shops
*racoo* (509Feedback is 500 to 999) About Me


Books Books
10 items in Humor & Games

 Sorted by:  Bestselling  Sorting by Bestselling  |  Price  |  Alphabetical  |  Publication Year

 Dreaming the Dark: Magic, Sex, and Politics: Starhawk
(Paperback, 1997)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: NEW never read. Autographed to me in 2000. May have minor shelf wear. Comes... More info...

$4.99  buy

 Victorian Grimoire: Romance, Enchantment, Magic: Patricia Telesco
(Paperback, 1992)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: NEW never read. may have very minor shelf wear. Stiff spine. Comes from my... More info...

$10.00  buy

 Egyptian Magic: E. Wallis Budge
(Paperback, 2000)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: NEW, never read. Some shelf wear, the front cover corners are very slightly... More info...

$4.00  buy

 Powerspells: Get the Magical Edge in Business, Work Relationships, and Life: Lexa Rosean
(Hardcover, 2001)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: NEW, has a remainder mark, minor shelf wear. Comes from my private... More info...

$3.00  buy

 Morgan Le Fay's Book of Spells and Wiccan Rites: Jennifer Reif
(Paperback, 2001)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: This book is new, but there is some damage to the covers, like it was... More info...

$3.50  buy

 Celtic Plant Magic: A Workbook for Alchemical Sex Rituals: Jon G. Hughes
(Paperback, 2003)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: This is actually new, the front cover is kind of rolling back a bit. It is... More info...

$4.00  buy

 Initiation into Hermetics: Frazz Bardon
(Hardcover, 1987)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: NEW, never read. The dust jacket has some wear and some minor tears along... More info...

$40.00  buy

 Advanced Wicca: Exploring Deeper Levels of Spiritual Skills and Masterful Magick: Patricia Telesco
(Paperback, 2000)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: NEW never read, has remainder mark some minor shelf wear. Comes from my... More info...

$6.50  buy

 The Candle Magick Workbook: Kala Pajeon, Ketz Pajeon
(Paperback, 1991)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: NEW never read, stiff spine. tiny corner bend on front bottom cover, small... More info...

$8.00  buy

 Dunwich's Guide to Gemstone Sorcery: Using Stones for Spells, Amulets, Rituals, and Divination: Gerina Dunwich
(Paperback, 2003)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: NEW, never read, may have very minor shelf wear. Comes from my private... More info...

$8.00  buy

Page 1 of 1
Books  |  Music  |  Movies  |  Video Games  |  Game Systems
Bargain Bins  |  Recommendation Center  |  Textbook Superstore  |  Shops
Shopping Cart  |  My Account  |  Register  |  Sell  |  Wish List
Help  |  New Visitor Tour  |  Announcements  |  Site Map
Affiliate Program
On eBay:
Antiques  |  Art  |  Books  |  Business & Industrial  |  Cars & Other Vehicles  |  Clothing, Shoes & Accessories  |  Coins  |  Collectibles  |  Dolls & Bears  |  DVDs & Movies  |  Electronics & Computers  |  Home   |  Jewelry & Watches  |  Music   |  Musical Instruments  |  Pottery & Glass  |  Real Estate  |  Specialty Services  |  Sports  |  Stamps  |  Tickets  |  Toys & Hobbies  |  Travel  |  Video Games  |  Everything Else  |  eBay Express
Copyright © 1999-2008 Half.com Inc. All Rights Reserved.
Designated trademarks and brands are the property of their respective owners.
Use of this web site constitutes acceptance of the eBay User Agreement and Privacy Policy.