 |
Skipping Christmas: John Grisham
(Hardcover, 2001)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: minimal shelf wear ... I bought it new in '04, read it, and sat it on the... More info...
 $2.00  |
|
 |
Business Essentials: Ricky W. Griffin, Ronald J. Ebert
(Paperback, 2004)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: front cover is a little curled & edges are a little worn More info...
 $10.00  |
|
 |
Darkest Hour: V. C. Andrews
(Paperback, 1993)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: bought new & read only once More info...
 $1.00  |
|
 |
Midnight Whispers: V. C. Andrews
(Paperback, 1992)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: bought brand new & read once - only minimal creases in spine More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Twilight's Child: V. C. Andrews
(Paperback, 1992)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: normal wear - no pages missing, no major tears, comfortable read More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Silas Marner: George Eliot
(Paperback, 1992)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: normal wear on the cover - only writing is a name on the inside front cover More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Secrets of the Morning: V. C. Andrews
(Paperback, 1991)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: bought new, read once, has normal shelfwear More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Murder on the Orient Express: A Hercule Poirot Mystery: Agatha Christie
(Hardcover, 2006)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: the only reason this book isn't listed as brand new is the minimal shelf... More info...
 $5.25  |
|
 |
Titanic: The Long Night: Diane Hoh
(Paperback, 1998)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: read once.. very minor shelf wear More info...
 $1.00  |
|
 |
In a Class by Itself: Sandra Brown
(Paperback, 2000)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: bought brand new, kept one week to read More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
God's Miracle Eye: Best-Loved Bible Stories in 3-D
(Hardcover, 1995)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: writing on inside front cover More info...
 $1.97  |
|
 |
The Sports Card Explosion: Sports Collectors Digest, 1973-1993 Two Decades of America's Hottest Hobby As Seen Through the Pages of Sports Collecto
(Paperback, 1993)
 Condition: Very Good
 $1.97  |
|
 |
Anne of Green Gables: Lucy Maud Montgomery
(Paperback, 1995)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: just a little shelf wear on back cover.. never been read, no crease More info...
 $1.97  |
|
 |
Dawn: V. C. Andrews
(Hardcover, 1990)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: read once More info...
 $1.97  |
|
 |
Stolen Blessings: Lawrence Sanders
(Paperback, 1994)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: comfortably worn book with pages all in tact! only one initial mark on... More info...
 $0.75  |