 |
Biology: Jane B. Reece, Neil A. Campbell
(Other, 2002)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Read full description: 6th edition. Excellent condition - like new. Will... More info...
 $129.00  |
|
 |
Biology: Concepts & Connections, Media Update: Eric J. Simon, Jane B. Reece, Larry Mitchell, Martha R. Taylor
(Other, 2007)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Used book in very good condition. 5th ed hardcover as shown. Book only no... More info...
 $21.90  |
|
 |
Materials Science and Engineering: An Introduction: William D. Callister Jr.
(Other, 2002)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Excellent condition - like new. Will ship in 24 hours or less. More info...
 $124.00  |
|
 |
Physics: Principles With Applications: Douglas C. Giancoli
(Hardcover, 1997)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Read full description: 6th edition. Brand new. Hardcover. Prompt shipping. More info...
 $98.40  |
|
 |
Conceptual Physics: With Expanded Technology The High School Physics Program: Paul Hewitt
(Hardcover, 2001)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Read full description: 10th edition. Brand new. Hardcover. US edition.... More info...
 $117.00  |
|
 |
Computer Systems: A Programmer's Perspective: David Richard O'Hallaron, Randal E. Bryant
(Hardcover, 2002)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Excellent, like new condition. Hardcover, US edition. Fast shipping. More info...
 $119.00  |
|
 |
Lehninger Principles of Biochemistry: David L. Nelson, Michael M. Cox
(Other, 2000)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Excellent condition - like new. Will ship in 24 hours or less More info...
 $81.45  |
|
 |
Biology: Concepts and Connections: Jane B. Reece, Lawrence G. Mitchell, Martha R. Taylor, Neil A. Campbell
(Hardcover, 2003)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Excellent More info...
 $29.10  |
|
 |
Biology: Concepts and Connections: Jane B. Reece, Lawrence G. Mitchell, Martha R. Taylor, Neil A. Campbell
(Hardcover, 2003)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Very good condition. 4th edition hardcover as shown in the picture. Shows... More info...
 $20.90  |
|
 |
Biology: Concepts and Connections: Jane B. Reece, Lawrence G. Mitchell, Martha R. Taylor, Neil A. Campbell
(Hardcover, 2003)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Brand new US hardcover 4th ed as shown. Fast shipping. More info...
 $79.90  |
|
 |
Chemistry & Chemical Reactivity: Jack C. Kotz, Mary L. Kotz, Patrick A. Harman, Paul Treichel
(Other, 2002)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Read full description: 5th edition. Excellent, like new condition.... More info...
 $144.00  |
|
 |
Communication Systems: Simon S. Haykin
(Hardcover, 2000)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Brand new. Hardcover. US edition. Still shrinkwrapped. Never Opened.... More info...
 $132.00  |
|
 |
Biology: Jane B. Reece, Neil A. Campbell
(Hardcover, 2001)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Very good condition. 6th edition hardcover as shown. Some cover wear. May... More info...
 $37.90  |
|
 |
Fundamentals of Heat and Mass Transfer: David P. Dewitt, Frank P. Incropera
(Hardcover, 2001)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Excellent condition - like new. Will ship in 24 hours or less More info...
 $109.95  |
|
 |
Biopsychology: John P.J. Pinel
(Other, 2002)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Excellent, like new condition. Hardcover, US edition. Fast shipping. More info...
 $108.00  |
|
 |
Chemistry: Central Science: Bursten, Lemay, Theodore L. Brown
(Hardcover, 2001)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Very good condition. 8th edition hardcover. Some cover wear and a few marks... More info...
 $19.90  |
|
 |
Chemistry: Central Science: Bursten, Lemay, Theodore L. Brown
(Hardcover, 2001)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: BRAND NEW. NEVER OPENED. NEVER USED. 8TH EDITION HARDCOVER. FAST SHIPPING. More info...
 $51.25  |
|
 |
Chemistry: Central Science: Bursten, Lemay, Theodore L. Brown
(Hardcover, 2001)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Excellent, like new condition. Little or no marks. Cover looks great. 8th... More info...
 $39.90  |
|
d!~~_6.JPG) |
Chemistry: Raymond Chang
(Hardcover, 2001)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Read full description: 7th edition. Brand new. Hardcover. 7th edition.... More info...
 $88.90  |
|
d!~~_6.JPG) |
Chemistry: Raymond Chang
(Hardcover, 2001)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: ERead full description: 7th edition. xcellent condition - like new. Will... More info...
 $77.07  |