 |
Organizational Communication With Infotrac: Approaches and Processes: Katherine Miller
(Hardcover, 2002)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Brand new. Hardcover. US edition. Still shrinkwrapped. Never Opened.... More info...
 $74.37  |
|
 |
Strategies for Teaching Middle-Level General Music: June Hinckley
(Paperback, 1996)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Perfect condition. Fast shipping. More info...
 $45.43  |
|
 |
Peter Tchaikovsky: Mike Venezia
(Hardcover, 1994)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Book is softcover. Excellent like new condition. Little or no marks. Cover... More info...
 $17.57  |
|
 |
Star Trek, the Next Generation: The Continuing Mission A Tenth Anniversary Tribute: Garfield Reeves-Stevens, Judith Reeves-Stevens
(Hardcover, 1997)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Perfect condition. Fast shipping. More info...
 $29.68  |
|
 |
Fleetwood: My Life and Adventures in Fleetwood Mac: Mick Fleetwood
(Paperback, 1991)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Very good condition. Some cover wear, may have a few marks inside. Fast... More info...
 $29.90  |
|
 |
The Indians' Book: An Offering by the American Indians of Indian Lore, Musical and Narrative, to Form a Record of the Songs and Legends of Their Rac: Natalie Curtis
(Hardcover, 1987)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Perfect condition. Fast shipping. More info...
 $51.99  |
|
 |
Live from Capitol Hill: Studies of Congress and the Media: Stephen Hess
(Hardcover, 1991)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Ex-library with the usual identifiers. Very good condition. Some cover... More info...
 $13.53  |
|
 |
The Golden Age of Television: Notes from the Survivors: Max Wilk
(Paperback, 1989)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Book is softcover. Very good condition. Some cover wear. May contain marks... More info...
 $23.24  |
|
 |
Drew Carey: Ann Graham Gaines
(Hardcover, 1999)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Very good condition. Some cover wear. May contain marks inside. Fast... More info...
 $12.39  |
|
 |
New Directions: Media Education Worldwide: Cary Bazalgette, Evelyne Bevort
(Paperback, 1993)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Book is softcover. Excellent like new condition. Little or no marks. Cover... More info...
 $17.99  |
|
 |
Mad About Theatre: Richard Hornby
(Paperback, 1996)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Book is softcover. Used book in good condition. Shows wear on the covers... More info...
 $13.92  |
|
 |
Beaver Island House Party: Laurie Kay Sommers
(Paperback, 1996)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Used book in good condition. Shows wear on the covers and corners. Contains... More info...
 $29.98  |
|
 |
Teach Yourself Fretless Bass: David C. Gross
(Paperback, 1996)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Very good condition. Some cover wear. May contain marks inside. Fast... More info...
 $26.52  |
|
 |
Christmas Jazz: Mantooth
(Paperback, 1993)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Band New book. Never opened. Never used. Fast shipping. More info...
 $16.01  |
|
 |
Lucio Fulci: Beyond the Gates: Chas Balun
(Paperback, 1997)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Very good condition. Some cover wear. May contain marks inside. Fast... More info...
 $29.52  |
|
 |
The Responsibility of the Christian Musician: Steve Scott
(Paperback, 1995)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Book is softcover. Excellent like new condition. Little or no marks. Cover... More info...
 $15.99  |
|
 |
Brazilian Cinema: Randal Johnson, Robert Stam
(Hardcover, 1981)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Very good condition. Some cover wear. May contain marks inside. Fast... More info...
 $45.20  |
|
 |
Go and Tell: A Musical Story Based on Matthew 28 6-8, 16-20/Leader Accompanist Edition: John Horman
(Paperback, 1993)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Perfect condition. Fast shipping. More info...
 $19.74  |
|
 |
Great Violinists and Pianists: George T. Ferris
(Hardcover, 1972)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Used book in good condition. Shows wear on the covers and corners. Contains... More info...
 $26.00  |
|
 |
The Literature of Rock, Iii, 1984-1990: With Additional Material for the Period 1954-1983: B. Lee Cooper, Frank Hoffmann
(Hardcover, 1995)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Perfect condition. Fast shipping. More info...
 $42.44  |