 |
The Dinner Doctor: Anne Byrn
(Paperback, 2003)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Slight shelf wear on cover - great recipes inside. More info...
 $2.75  |
|
 |
Art of the Renaissance: Peter Murray
(Paperback, 1985)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Light shelf wear - small remainder mark on bottom - very nice illustrations... More info...
 $2.95  |
|
 |
Letters of a Woman Homesteader: Elinore Pruitt Stewart
(Paperback, 1990)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: NEW-light shelf wear-small remainder mark. Nice looking book. More info...
 $4.95  |
|
 |
Busy People's Low Carb Cookbook: Dawn Hall
(Hardcover, 2005)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Inside has spiral binding - opens better for cooking. Book in great... More info...
 $4.25  |
|
 |
No More Secondhand Art: Awakening the Artist Within: Peter London
(Paperback, 1989)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: New book - very light shelf wear - interesting looking book. More info...
 $4.95  |
|
 |
Drywall: Professional Techniques for Walls & Ceilings: Myron R. Ferguson
(Paperback, 1997)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: New book - cover has slight shelf wear. Inside in great condition. More info...
 $4.95  |
|
 |
101 Things To Do With A BBQ: Steve Tillett
(Paperback, 2005)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: New book - small remainder mark on top - inside in great condition. More info...
 $4.95  |
|
 |
No Life for a Lady: Agnes Morley Cleaveland
(Paperback, 1977)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: NEW - small remainder mark on bottom - light shelf wear. Nice looking book. More info...
 $4.95  |
|
 |
Ted Williams: A Baseball Life: Michael Seidel
(Paperback, 2000)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: NEW - Small remainder mark on bottom - light shelf wear. More info...
 $4.95  |
|
 |
Gardening in Small Spaces: Creative Ideas from America's Best Gardeners
(Paperback, 2002)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Cover has slight shelf wear-inside in great condition-lots of ideas and... More info...
 $4.95  |
|
 |
The Labor Day Murder: Lee Harris
(Paperback, 1998)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Some shelf wear on cover-very readable!! Great series!! More info...
 $4.95  |
|
 |
The Killing of Chief Crazy Horse: Three Eyewitness Views by the Indian, Chief He Dog the Indian White, William Garnett the White Doctor, Valentine McGillycuddy: Robert A. Clark
(Paperback, 1988)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: New book - remainder mark on bottom - light shelf wear. More info...
 $4.95  |
|
 |
Confessions of a Pagan Nun: A Novel: Kate Horsley
(Hardcover, 2001)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: New book - light shelf wear - small remainder mark on top. More info...
 $4.95  |
|
 |
Pool Idea Book: Lee Anne White
(Paperback, 2006)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: New book - light shelf wear - inside has great photos. More info...
 $4.95  |
|
 |
Degunking Your Personal Finances: SHANNON PLATE
(Paperback, 2005)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Slight shelf wear - inside in great condition. More info...
 $3.75  |
|
 |
Woman's Day Desserts: More Than 300 Recipes from Brownie Shortbread to Apple Sorbet to Lemon Meringue Pie: Kathy Farrell-Kingsley
(Hardcover, 1997)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: New Book - Cover has light shelf wear - nice illustrations. More info...
 $5.95  |
|
 |
Costume and Fashion: A Concise History: Amy De La Haye, James Laver
(Paperback, 1995)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Cover has some wear - great illustrations - small remainder mark on bottom. More info...
 $2.95  |
|
 |
The Money Men: Capitalism, Democracy, and the Hundred Years' War Over the American Dollar: H. W. Brands
(Hardcover, 2006)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: New book - Dustcover has light shelf wear. More info...
 $4.95  |
|
 |
House of Belief: Creating Your Own Personal Style: Kelee Katillac
(Paperback, 2001)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: New-small remainder mark on bottom-cover has some shelf wear. Inside has... More info...
 $4.95  |
|
 |
A Book of Salvias: Sages for Every Garden: Betsy Clebsch
(Hardcover, 1997)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: New book - dustcover has very light shelf wear. Great illustrations inside. More info...
 $4.95  |