Half.com by eBay: Buy and Sell new and used books, music, movies, games and more...
My AccountWish ListSell My StuffHelpeBay HomeSign in
Home Books Textbooks Music Movies Games Game Systems
Search:
Home > Shops > punknseed8 > Books
Search This Shop






Matching Categories
Books
 Business & Economics (4)
 Cooking (1)
 Education & Teaching (1)
 Fiction & Literature (1)
 Home & Garden (1)
 Medical (1)
 Mind & Body (1)
 Parenting & Family (1)
 Psychology (3)
 Reference & Study Aids (2)
 Science & Technology (1)
 Social Science & Politics (1)
 Travel (7)
 Other (1)
Save on Shipping
Half Shops
punknseed8 (110Feedback is 100 to 499)

Positive Feedback: 100%
Feedback Score: 110
Member since Dec-06-00 in United States

Shipping methods: Media Mail/Ground, Expedited  |  Ships from: New York, NY

 Add to Favorite Sellers

 View seller's items for sale on eBay


Books Books
13 items

 Sorted by:  Bestselling  Sorting by Bestselling  |  Price  |  Alphabetical  |  Publication Year

 The Ropes to Skip And the Ropes to Know: Studies in Organizational Behavior: R. Richard Ritti, Steve Levy, Steven Levy
(Paperback, 2006)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: Perfect condition, never been read! More info...

$50.00  buy

 Diary: Chuck Palahniuk
(Paperback, 2004)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Very good condition! More info...

$3.00  buy

 Psychological Testing: A Practical Introduction: Thomas P. Hogan
(Hardcover, 2006)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: Brand new, perfect condition! More info...

$60.00  buy

 Dk Eyewitness Top 10 Travel Guides Boston: Dk Travel Writers
(Paperback, 2003)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: Great condition! More info...

$1.00  buy

 Frommer's Rome: Danforth Prince, Darwin Porter
(Paperback, 2004)

Condition: Acceptable
Seller Comments: Sticker removed, otherwise in good condition. More info...

$1.00  buy

 Frommer's Portable Venice: Danforth Prince, Darwin Porter
(Paperback, 2005)

Condition: Good
Seller Comments: Sticker removed, otherwise very good condition. More info...

$1.00  buy

 Managerial Accounting: James Jiambalvo, Patricia Mounce
(Paperback, 2003)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: Great condition, never used (no markings). Fast shipping! More info...

$8.00  buy

 Frommer's Italy From $90 A Day: Lynn A. Levine, Reid Bramblett
(Paperback, 2005)

Condition: Good

$1.00  buy

 Principles of Accounting: Tools for Business Decision Making Chapters 15-22: Donald E. Kieso Ph.D., Donald E. Kieso, Jerry J. Weygandt Ph.D., Jerry J. Weygandt
(Paperback, 2004)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: Very good condition, never used (no markings). Fast shipping! More info...

$16.00  buy

 Lonely Planet World Food Italy: Matthew Evans
(Paperback, 2000)

Condition: Good
Seller Comments: Sticker removed, otherwise very good condition. More info...

$3.00  buy

 Suzy Gershman's Born to Shop Italy: The Ultimate Guide for Travelers Who Love to Shop: Suzy Gershman
(Paperback, 2001)

Condition: Good
Seller Comments: Sticker removed, otherwise very good condition. More info...

$1.00  buy

 Let's Go 2006 Italy: Let's Go Inc
(Paperback, 2005)

Condition: Good
Seller Comments: Sticker removed, otherwise very good condition. More info...

$1.00  buy

 Taking Care: Self-Care for You and Your Family: Michael B. Jacobs M.D.
(Paperback, 2002)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: Great condition! More info...

$3.00  buy

Page 1 of 1