 |
Blood Brothers: Roberts
(Paperback, 2007)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: R12 More by Author listed. Very Gently read. Spine faint reading lines.... More info...
 $0.85  |
|
 |
4th of July: James Patterson, Maxine Paetro
(Hardcover, 2005)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: H16 More by Author listed, 1st Ed, Minor bend to DJ, Cvr & Pgs tight &... More info...
 $1.05  |
|
 |
Shopaholic Takes Manhattan: Sophie Kinsella
(Paperback, 2002)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Large softback in excellent condition. No creases to spine, faint dent to... More info...
 $1.00  |
|
 |
2nd Chance: Andrew Gross, James Patterson
(Hardcover, 2002)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: H16 More by Author listed. 1st Ed, Pg Edges faint yellow. DJ Edges &... More info...
 $0.95  |
|
 |
2nd Chance: Andrew Gross, James Patterson
(Hardcover, 2002)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: H16 More by Author listed. 1st Ed. DJ Edges & Corners small creases, Spine... More info...
 $0.80  |
|
 |
Forever Odd: Dean Koontz
(Paperback, 2006)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: S21 More by Author listed. Spine 1 light crease, Spine corner chipped &... More info...
 $0.91  |
|
 |
Civil Action: Jonathan Harr
(Paperback, 1996)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: N6 Large Softback, 1st Ed, Pg Margins tan. 2 Spine Corners bumped. 3 Cvr... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Suite Francaise: Irene Nemirovsky
(Paperback, 2007)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: H15 Large Softback. No creases or marks, Slight curl cvr bottom corners &... More info...
 $4.00  |
|
 |
A Man Named Dave: A Story of Triumph and Forgiveness: Dave Pelzer
(Paperback, 2000)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: N1 Large Softback, Library discard, stamp & pocket on inside cvr. Creases &... More info...
 $0.80  |
|
 |
True Believer: Nicholas Sparks
(Hardcover, 2005)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: H13 More by Author listed. 2005 1st Ed, Gently read, No marks. DJ light... More info...
 $1.10  |
|
 |
The Tao of Pooh: Benjamin Hoff
(Paperback, 1983)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: S28 Spine Corner worn & 1/4" split into binding of a few pgs. Crease across... More info...
 $0.80  |
|
 |
Nights in Rodanthe: Nicholas Sparks
(Paperback, 2004)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: F11 More by Author listed. Spine & Cvr Hinges short fine reading lines.... More info...
 $0.80  |
|
 |
Shopaholic & Sister: Sophie Kinsella
(Paperback, 2005)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: H6 More by Author listed. Large Softback, 2005 1st Pr. Front & Inset Cvr... More info...
 $0.95  |
|
 |
Map Of Bones: James Rollins
(Paperback, 2006)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: F23 Cvr detaching from binding glue just a little. Spine & Cv Hinge reading... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Deception Point: Dan Brown
(Paperback, 2002)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: F3 More by Author listed. Light reading lines to spine & slight curl to... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Deception Point: Dan Brown
(Paperback, 2002)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: F23 More by Author listed. 2002 Pr, Diff red Cvr. Spine fine creases. Front... More info...
 $0.76  |
|
 |
The 5th Horseman: Library Edition: James Patterson, Maxine Paetro
(Hardcover, 2006)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: H16 More by Author listed, 1st Ed. Very light shelf wear to DJ. Spill with... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
A Good Yarn: Debbie Macomber
(Paperback, 2006)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: R24 More by Author listed. Spine faint reading lines. Back Cvr Edge 1 tear... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Snow Falling on Cedars: David Guterson
(Paperback, 1995)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: H18 Large Softback. Spine tiny crease, Spine End bumped. Front Cvr Corner &... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Free Fall: Library Edition: Fern Michaels
(Paperback, 2007)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: R6 More by Author listed. Faint reading lines, no shelf wear. Pick from... More info...
 $1.40  |