 |
Harry Potter and the Sorcerer's Stone: J. K. Rowling
(Paperback, 1999)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: 0024102: 12mo - over 6¾" - 7¾" tall - Keys: Childrens More info...
 $2.75  |
|
 |
Civil Action: Jonathan Harr
(Paperback, 1996)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: 0006031: First Paperback; 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall - Keys: Law & the Legal... More info...
 $2.45  |
|
 |
Men Are from Mars, Women Are from Venus: A Practical Guide for Improving Communication and Getting What You Want in Your Relationships: John Gray
(Hardcover, 1992)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: 0027493: 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall; - Keys: Relationships More info...
 $4.95  |
|
 |
What to Expect the Toddler Years: Arlene Eisenberg, Heidi Eisenberg Murkoff, Sandee E. Hathaway
(Paperback, 1994)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: 0023844: 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall; lightly rubbed, minor corner curl, else... More info...
 $6.95  |
|
 |
The 9 Steps to Financial Freedom: Sue Orman, Suze Orman
(Hardcover, 1997)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: 0024942: 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall; very lightly rubbed, former owner's... More info...
 $5.45  |
|
 |
Visions of Sugar Plums: Janet Evanovich
(Hardcover, 2002)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: 0017854: First Edition; 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall - Keys: Mystery &... More info...
 $9.95  |
|
 |
The Da Vinci Code: Dan Brown
(Paperback, 2006)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: 0030141: First Mass Market Paperback; 16mo - over 5¾" - 6¾" tall; - Keys:... More info...
 $6.25  |
|
 |
The Bourne Supremacy: Robert Ludlum
(Hardcover, 1986)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: 0016310: 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall; This book is part of our open shop... More info...
 $3.55  |
|
 |
Snow Falling on Cedars: David Guterson
(Paperback, 1995)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: 0024018: 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall - Keys: Fiction More info...
 $2.95  |
|
 |
Living History: Hillary Rodham Clinton
(Hardcover, 2003)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: 0026006: First Edition; 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall; - Keys: Biography ;... More info...
 $15.95  |
|
 |
Midnight in the Garden of Good and Evil: A Savannah Story: John Berendt
(Hardcover, 1994)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: 0003149: 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall; book & dj very lightly rubbed - else... More info...
 $2.95  |
|
 |
Midnight in the Garden of Good and Evil: A Savannah Story: John Berendt
(Hardcover, 1994)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: 0026357: 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall; book & dj very lightly rubbed - else... More info...
 $3.95  |
|
 |
What to Expect When You're Expecting: Arlene Eisenberg
(Paperback, 1991)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: 0026276: 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall; lightly rubbed, minor corner curl, else... More info...
 $6.95  |
|
 |
The Street Lawyer: John Grisham
(Paperback, 1999)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: 0024091: 16mo - over 5¾" - 6¾" tall; - Keys: Mystery & Suspense More info...
 $2.75  |
|
 |
Along Came a Spider: James Patterson
(Paperback, 1993)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: 0030436: 16mo - over 5¾" - 6¾" tall; - Keys: Mystery & Suspense More info...
 $0.95  |
|
 |
Nicolae: The Rise of Antichrist: Jerry B. Jenkins, Tim Lahaye
(Paperback, 1998)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: 0025886: 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall; - Keys: Fiction - Religious More info...
 $4.95  |
|
 |
Soul Harvest: Jerry B. Jenkins, Tim Lahaye
(Paperback, 1999)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: 0025887: 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall; - Keys: Fiction - Religious More info...
 $4.95  |
|
 |
Healing the Shame That Binds You: John E. Bradshaw
(Paperback, 1988)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: 0025122: 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall; - Keys: Psychology ; Psychotherapy ;... More info...
 $3.35  |
|
 |
What to Expect When You're Expecting: Arlene Eisenberg
(Paperback, 1991)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: 0023845: 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall; lightly rubbed, minor corner curl, else... More info...
 $6.45  |
|
 |
Purity in Death: Nora Roberts
(Paperback, 2002)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: 0028916: First Mass Market Paperback; 16mo - over 5¾" - 6¾" tall; - Keys:... More info...
 $2.35  |