|
|
 |
psummers32 (3572 )
 Positive Feedback: 99.4%
Feedback Score: 3572
Member since Apr-17-02 in United States

Shipping methods: Media Mail/Ground |
Ships from: San Jose, CA

Add to Favorite Sellers

View seller's items for sale on eBay


 |
Books 30603 items
|

1lGcrKBLDd2vkbt!~~_6.JPG) |
The Purpose-Driven Life: What on Earth Am I Here For?: Richard Warren, Rick Warren
(Hardcover, 2002)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: interior clean,binding tight,DJ shows some edgewear More info...
 $1.99  |
|
1lGcrKBLDd2vkbt!~~_6.JPG) |
The Purpose-Driven Life: What on Earth Am I Here For?: Richard Warren, Rick Warren
(Hardcover, 2002)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: VG+/VG+, very mild edgewear to the dust jacket, interior clean,binding... More info...
 $1.99  |
|
 |
The Da Vinci Code: Dan Brown
(Hardcover, 2003)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Signed by author on title page, 12th printing, still has "skitoma" typo... More info...
 $150.00  |
|
 |
The Da Vinci Code: Dan Brown
(Hardcover, 2003)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Near Fine/Near Fine,First Edition,First Printing,"skitoma" mispelled on... More info...
 $19.99  |
|
 |
Wicked: The Life and Times of the Wicked Witch of the West: Gregory Maguire
(Paperback, 1996)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Covers show general wear, still good solid copy,interior clean,binding... More info...
 $0.89  |
|
 |
Tuesdays With Morrie: An Old Man, a Young Man, and Life's Greatest Lesson: Mitch Albom
(Hardcover, 1997)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: VG/VG,mild edgewear to the dust jacket,interior clean,binding tight More info...
 $1.99  |
|
 |
Tuesdays With Morrie: An Old Man, a Young Man, and Life's Greatest Lesson: Mitch Albom
(Hardcover, 1997)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: VG/VG,mild wear to the dust jacket,interior clean,binding tight More info...
 $0.99  |
|
 |
Harry Potter and the Sorcerers Stone: J. K. Rowling
(Paperback, 1999)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: VG-, light wear to covers noted, spine edge creased, previous owner's name... More info...
 $1.99  |
|
 |
The 7 Habits of Highly Effective People: Restoring the Character Ethic: Stephen R. Covey
(Paperback, 1990)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: nice copy,light wear to covers noted,interior clean,binding tight More info...
 $1.99  |
|
 |
The 7 Habits of Highly Effective People: Restoring the Character Ethic: Stephen R. Covey
(Paperback, 1990)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Light wear to covers noted, pages are somewhat agetoned text has some... More info...
 $0.99  |
|
 |
The 7 Habits of Highly Effective People: Restoring the Character Ethic: Stephen R. Covey
(Paperback, 1990)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: VG-, nice copy,mild cover wear noted,interior clean,binding tight More info...
 $1.99  |
|
 |
The 7 Habits of Highly Effective People: Restoring the Character Ethic: Stephen R. Covey
(Paperback, 1990)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: nice copy,mild cover wear noted,interior clean,binding tight More info...
 $0.99  |
|
 |
Men Are from Mars, Women Are from Venus: A Practical Guide for Improving Communication and Getting What You Want in Your Relationships: John Gray
(Hardcover, 1992)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: VG+/VG+, no tears or chips to the DJ, pages a bit agetoned otherwise... More info...
 $1.99  |
|
 |
Men Are from Mars, Women Are from Venus: A Practical Guide for Improving Communication and Getting What You Want in Your Relationships: John Gray
(Hardcover, 1992)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: VG-/VG+, no tears or chips to the DJ, pages somewhat agetoned else interior... More info...
 $1.99  |
|
 |
Men Are from Mars, Women Are from Venus: A Practical Guide for Improving Communication and Getting What You Want in Your Relationships: John Gray
(Hardcover, 1992)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Near Fine/Near Fine,no tears or chips to the DJ, interior clean, binding... More info...
 $1.99  |
|
 |
Men Are from Mars, Women Are from Venus: A Practical Guide for Improving Communication and Getting What You Want in Your Relationships: John Gray
(Hardcover, 1992)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: VG+/VG+, no tears or chips to the dust jacket, pages are slightly agetoned... More info...
 $1.99  |
|
 |
He's Just Not That into You: The No-Excuses Truth to Understanding Guys: Greg Behrendt, Liz Tuccillo
(Hardcover, 2004)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: no tears or chips to the DJ,inscription on endpaper elseinterior clean and... More info...
 $1.99  |
|
 |
He's Just Not That into You: The No-Excuses Truth to Understanding Guys: Greg Behrendt, Liz Tuccillo
(Hardcover, 2004)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: no tears or chips to the DJ, interior clean and bright, binding tight, a... More info...
 $1.99  |
|
 |
He's Just Not That into You: The No-Excuses Truth to Understanding Guys: Greg Behrendt, Liz Tuccillo
(Hardcover, 2004)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: VG/VG,mild wear to the dust jacket,interior clean,binding tight More info...
 $1.99  |
|
 |
What to Expect When You're Expecting: Arlene Eisenberg, Heidi Eisenberg Murkoff, Sandee E. Hathaway
(Paperback, 2002)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: VG-, nice copy,mild cover wear noted,interior clean,binding tight More info...
 $2.49  |

Page 1 of 1,531

Previous 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 Next  |
|
|