 |
Water for Elephants: Sara Gruen
(Paperback, 2007)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Clean,tight pages/Cover in good condition More info...
 $3.99  |
|
 |
The Secret Life of Bees: Sue Monk Kidd
(Paperback, 2003)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Clean,tight pages/Cover shows shelf wear More info...
 $1.99  |
|
 |
Reading Lolita in Tehran: A Memoir in Books: Azar Nafisi
(Paperback, 2003)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Clean,tight pages/Cover shows slight shelf wear More info...
 $1.99  |
|
 |
A Gathering of Old Men: Ernest J. Gaines
(Paperback, 1992)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Clean, tight pages/ Cover shows some shelf wear More info...
 $1.99  |
|
 |
So Brave, Young, and Handsome: Leif Enger
(Hardcover, 2008)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: FIRST EDITION/CLEAN,TIGHT PAGES/DJ SHOW VERY SLIGHT SHELF WEAR/HAS NAME... More info...
 $7.80  |
|
 |
Skeletons At The Feast: Chris Bohjalian
(Hardcover, 2008)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: FIRST EDITION/Clean, tight pages/DJ in excellent condition More info...
 $4.99  |
|
 |
The Best American Short Stories 2007
(Paperback, 2007)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Clean,tight pages/Cover shows some shelf wear More info...
 $2.99  |
|
 |
Exile: David Patterson, Richard North Patterson
(Hardcover, 2007)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Clean,tight pages/DJ shows slight shelf wear More info...
 $4.99  |
|
 |
Bleachers
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: FIRST EDITION/Tight,clean pages/Dust Jacket shows no wear/Gift quality More info...
 $4.99  |
|
 |
Celebutantes: Amanda Goldberg, Ruthanna Hopper, Ruthanna Khalighi Hopper
(Hardcover, 2008)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Clean, tight pages/DJ in great condition More info...
 $2.99  |
|
 |
The Jane Austen Book Club: Karen Joy Fowler
(Hardcover, 2004)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Read once/Clean, tight pages/DJ shows slight shelf wear. More info...
 $2.99  |
|
 |
The Jane Austen Book Club: Karen Joy Fowler
(Hardcover, 2004)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Clean,tight pages/DJ shows slight shelf wear More info...
 $2.99  |
|
 |
Blue Christmas: Now with More Holiday Cheer (New Recipes Too!): Kathy Hogan Trocheck
(Hardcover, 2007)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Clean,tight pages/DJ in excellent condition/Could be given as gift More info...
 $3.99  |
|
 |
Grandmother's Memories: Elizabeth Loonan
(Hardcover, 2000)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Clean,tight pages/DJ shows slight shelfwear/gift quality More info...
 $8.99  |
|
 |
Lost Hearts in Italy: A Novel: Andrea Lee
(Hardcover, 2006)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: FIRST EDITION/clean,tight,unmarked pages/DJ shows very little shelf wear More info...
 $4.99  |
|
 |
The Cat and the Curmudgeon: Cleveland Amory
(Paperback, 2002)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Clean,tight pages/Cover shows slight shelf wear More info...
 $2.99  |
|
 |
The Night Travellers: Elizabeth Spencer
(Hardcover, 1991)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Former library copy/clean and tight More info...
 $1.99  |
|
 |
Jack of Diamonds and Other Stories: Elizabeth Spencer
(Paperback, 1989)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Clean tight copy/ a bend on back top corner/inscribed To:Anne/Good wishes... More info...
 $1.49  |
|
 |
Absolution: Miriam Herin
(Hardcover, 2007)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Clean, tight pages/DJ in excellent condition More info...
 $4.99  |
|
 |
Ikebana: Spirit & Technique
(1980)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Clean, tight pages/DJ is in excellent shape/a little shelf wear/Owner's... More info...
 $19.99  |