 |
The Innocent Man: Murder and Injustice in a Small Town: John Grisham
(Hardcover, 2006)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Clean,tight pages/DJ in excellent condition More info...
 $4.99  |
|
 |
Protect and Defend: A Thriller: Vince Flynn
(Hardcover, 2007)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Clean,tight pages/DJ shows ever so slight shelf wear More info...
 $4.99  |
|
 |
Peace Like a River: Leif Enger
(Paperback, 2002)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Clean, tight pages/Cover shows some shelf wear/Three places are underlined More info...
 $1.49  |
|
 |
Under And Alone: The True Story of the Undercover Agent Who Infiltrated America's Most Violent Outlaw Motorcycle Gang: William Queen
(Paperback, 2006)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Clean, tight pages/Cover show some shelf wear More info...
 $2.99  |
|
 |
Midwives: Chris Bohjalian
(Paperback, 1998)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Tight, clean pages and cover/Oprah's Book Club selection printed on front... More info...
 $1.49  |
|
 |
The Cold Moon: A Lincoln Rhyme Novel: Jeffery Deaver, Jeffrey Deaver
(Hardcover, 2006)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Clean, tight pages/DJ in excellent condition/Has black mark on bottom of... More info...
 $4.99  |
|
 |
Exile: David Patterson, Richard North Patterson
(Hardcover, 2007)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Clean,tight pages/DJ shows slight shelf wear More info...
 $4.99  |
|
 |
Until I Find You: John Irving
(Hardcover, 2005)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: FIRST EDITION/clean tight pages/DJ shows shelf wear on front upper right... More info...
 $4.99  |
|
 |
The Manhattan Hunt Club: John Saul
(Hardcover, 2001)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: FIRST EDITION/Clean tight pages/DJ shows some shelf wear More info...
 $3.99  |
|
 |
Gangster: Lorenzo Carcaterra
(Hardcover, 2001)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: FIRST EDITION/clean, tight pages/DJ shows very slight shelf wear More info...
 $3.99  |
|
 |
A Density of Souls: Christopher Rice
(Hardcover, 2000)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: FIRST EDITION/Clean tight pages/DJ shows some shelf wear More info...
 $3.99  |
|
 |
Dancing in the Dark: Mary Clark
(Hardcover, 2005)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: FIRST EDITION/clean, tight pages/DJ shows slight shelf wear More info...
 $4.99  |
|
 |
Midwives: Chris Bohjalian
(Paperback, 1998)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Clean,tight pages showing a little discoloration/cover shows a little shelf... More info...
 $1.49  |
|
 |
The Tenth Case: Joseph Teller
(Paperback, 2008)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Clean,tight pages/Cover shows ever so slight shelf wear More info...
 $3.99  |
|
 |
Lucky: Alice Sebold
(Hardcover, 2007)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Clean, tight pages/DJ shows slight shelf wear More info...
 $1.99  |
|
 |
Forgetfulness: Ward Just
(Hardcover, 2006)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Clean,tight pages/DJ in excellent condition/Name and date written inside More info...
 $4.99  |
|
 |
Early Leaving: Judy Goldman
(Hardcover, 2004)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: FIRST EDITION/Tight, unmarked pages/Dust Jacket shows slight shelf wear and... More info...
 $3.99  |
|
 |
Early Leaving: Judy Goldman
(Hardcover, 2004)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: FIRST EDITION/Inscribed/Author's autograph/Clean tight pages/DJ shows very... More info...
 $3.95  |
|
 |
Early Leaving: Judy Goldman
(Hardcover, 2004)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: AUTOGRAPHED - FIRST EDITION/Clean, tight pages/DJ shows slight shelf wear More info...
 $3.99  |