 |
Life of Pi: A Novel: Yann Martel
(Paperback, 2003)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Clean,tight pages/Cover shows slight shelf wear More info...
 $1.99  |
|
 |
The Appeal: John Grisham
(Hardcover, 2008)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Clean, tight pages/DJ shows slight shelf wear More info...
 $3.99  |
|
 |
Nights in Rodanthe: Nicholas Sparks
(Paperback, 2003)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Tight box/cover corner show a little shelf wear/clean unmarked copy More info...
 $1.99  |
|
 |
Next: Michael Crichton
(Hardcover, 2006)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: FIRST EDITION/Clean, tight pages/DJ show ever so slight shelf wear More info...
 $4.99  |
|
 |
Prodigal Summer: A Novel: Barbara Kingsolver
(Paperback, 2001)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Clean, tight pages/shows shelf wear/has Jalousie Hilton stampped on all... More info...
 $3.99  |
|
 |
Deep Storm: Lincoln Child
(Hardcover, 2007)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Clean,tight pages/No DJ More info...
 $2.99  |
|
 |
Sweetgrass: Mary Alice Monroe
(Paperback, 2006)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Read once/pages tight and unmarked/Cover has some shelf wear. More info...
 $1.99  |
|
 |
The Appeal: John Grisham
(Paperback, 2008)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Clean,tight pages/Cover shows some shelf wear More info...
 $3.99  |
|
 |
Skinny Dip: Carl Hiaasen
(Hardcover, 2004)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Pages are clean and tight/DJ shows shelf wear More info...
 $2.99  |
|
 |
Chasing Daylight: How My Forthcoming Death Transformed My Life: Andrew Postman, Gene O'kelly
(Hardcover, 2005)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Clean,tight pages/DJ shows some shelf wear/inscribed on first page and... More info...
 $3.99  |
|
 |
Strike Force: Dale Brown
(Hardcover, 2007)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: FIRST EDITION/Clean,tight pages/DJ in excellent condition More info...
 $4.99  |
|
 |
The Lobster Chronicles: Life on a Very Small Island: Linda Greenlaw
(Hardcover, 2002)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: FIRST EDITION/Clean,thight pages/DJ has water wrinkle and end has red X and... More info...
 $2.99  |
|
 |
Galileo's Daughter: A Historic Memoir of Science, Faith and Love: Dava Sobel
(Hardcover, 1999)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Clean,tight pages/DJ in excellent condition/has name written inside More info...
 $2.99  |
|
 |
Elephant Song: Wilbur Smith
(Hardcover, 1992)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: FIRST US EDITION/Clean tight pages/DJ shows slight shelf wear More info...
 $2.99  |
|
 |
The Hungry Ocean: Linda Greenlaw
(Hardcover, 1999)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: FIRST EDITION/Clean, tight pages/DJ shows slight shelf wear More info...
 $2.99  |
|
 |
Mrs. Whaley and Her Charleston Garden: Emily Whaley, William P. Baldwin
(Paperback, 1998)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Clean pages/book must have been water damaged because it is a little... More info...
 $1.49  |
|
 |
Mapmakers: John Noble Wilford
(Paperback, 1982)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Clean, tight pages/Cover in good condition More info...
 $2.99  |