Half.com by eBay: Buy and Sell new and used books, music, movies, games and more...
My AccountWish ListSell My StuffHelpeBay HomeSign in
Home Books Textbooks Music Movies Games Game Systems
Search:
Home > Shops > prissymccoy > Books > Performing Arts
Search This Shop






Matching Categories
Performing Arts (13)
 Acting & Auditioning (3)
 Mass Media (1)
 Music (3)
 Television (4)
 Other (2)
Save on Shipping
Half Shops
prissymccoy (256Feedback is 100 to 499)


Books Books
13 items in Performing Arts

 Sorted by:  Bestselling  Sorting by Bestselling  |  Price  |  Alphabetical  |  Publication Year

 Water for Elephants: Sara Gruen
(Paperback, 2007)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: Clean,tight pages/Cover in good condition More info...

$3.99  buy

 Lucky Man: A Memoir: Michael J. Fox
(Hardcover, 2002)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: FIRST EDITION/Clean,tight pages/DJ shows very little shelf wear More info...

$3.99  buy

 Lucky Man: A Memoir: Michael J. Fox
(Hardcover, 2002)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: FIRST EDITION/Clean,tight pages/DJ shows very little shelf wear More info...

$3.99  buy

 Beach Music: Pat Conroy
(Hardcover, 1995)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: FIRST EDITION/Tight,clean pages/DJ shows very little shelf wear More info...

$1.95  buy

 Dispatches from the Edge: A Memoir of War, Disasters, and Survival: Anderson Cooper
(Hardcover, 2006)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: FIRST EDITION/clean, tight pages/DJ shows very little shelf wear More info...

$2.95  buy

 Dispatches from the Edge: A Memoir of War, Disasters, and Survival: Anderson Cooper
(Hardcover, 2006)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: FIRST EDITION/clean, tight pages/DJ shows very little shelf wear More info...

$2.95  buy

 Dispatches from the Edge: A Memoir of War, Disasters, and Survival: Anderson Cooper
(Hardcover, 2006)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: FIRST EDITION/Clean, tight pages/DJ in excellent condition More info...

$4.99  buy

 Bel Canto: Ann Patchett
(Paperback, 2005)

Condition: Good
Seller Comments: Clean,tight paages/Cover shows shelf wear More info...

$3.99  buy

 Small Steps: Louis Sachar
(Hardcover, 2006)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: Clean,tight pages/DJ in excellent condition/gift quality More info...

$2.99  buy

 Until I Find You: John Irving
(Hardcover, 2005)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: FIRST EDITION/clean tight pages/DJ shows shelf wear on front upper right... More info...

$4.99  buy

 The Blind Assassin: Margaret Atwood
(Hardcover, 2000)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: FIRST EDITION IN THE USA/CLEAN TIGHT PAGES/DJ SHOWS SOME SHELF WEAR More info...

$3.99  buy

 It's Not News, It's FARK: How Mass Media Tries to Pass Off Crap As News: Drew Curtis
(Hardcover, 2007)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: Clean,tight pages/DJ in excellent condition More info...

$4.99  buy

 The Evening Stars: The Making of the Network News Anchor: Barbara Matusow
(Hardcover, 1983)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Clean, tight pages/DJ shows some shelf wear and price is clipped from... More info...

$1.99  buy

Page 1 of 1