 |
Water for Elephants: Sara Gruen
(Paperback, 2007)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Clean,tight pages/Cover in good condition More info...
 $3.99  |
|
 |
Lucky Man: A Memoir: Michael J. Fox
(Hardcover, 2002)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: FIRST EDITION/Clean,tight pages/DJ shows very little shelf wear More info...
 $3.99  |
|
 |
Lucky Man: A Memoir: Michael J. Fox
(Hardcover, 2002)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: FIRST EDITION/Clean,tight pages/DJ shows very little shelf wear More info...
 $3.99  |
|
 |
Beach Music: Pat Conroy
(Hardcover, 1995)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: FIRST EDITION/Tight,clean pages/DJ shows very little shelf wear More info...
 $1.95  |
|
 |
Dispatches from the Edge: A Memoir of War, Disasters, and Survival: Anderson Cooper
(Hardcover, 2006)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: FIRST EDITION/clean, tight pages/DJ shows very little shelf wear More info...
 $2.95  |
|
 |
Dispatches from the Edge: A Memoir of War, Disasters, and Survival: Anderson Cooper
(Hardcover, 2006)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: FIRST EDITION/clean, tight pages/DJ shows very little shelf wear More info...
 $2.95  |
|
 |
Dispatches from the Edge: A Memoir of War, Disasters, and Survival: Anderson Cooper
(Hardcover, 2006)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: FIRST EDITION/Clean, tight pages/DJ in excellent condition More info...
 $4.99  |
|
 |
Bel Canto: Ann Patchett
(Paperback, 2005)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Clean,tight paages/Cover shows shelf wear More info...
 $3.99  |
|
 |
Small Steps: Louis Sachar
(Hardcover, 2006)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Clean,tight pages/DJ in excellent condition/gift quality More info...
 $2.99  |
|
 |
Until I Find You: John Irving
(Hardcover, 2005)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: FIRST EDITION/clean tight pages/DJ shows shelf wear on front upper right... More info...
 $4.99  |
|
 |
The Blind Assassin: Margaret Atwood
(Hardcover, 2000)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: FIRST EDITION IN THE USA/CLEAN TIGHT PAGES/DJ SHOWS SOME SHELF WEAR More info...
 $3.99  |
|
 |
It's Not News, It's FARK: How Mass Media Tries to Pass Off Crap As News: Drew Curtis
(Hardcover, 2007)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Clean,tight pages/DJ in excellent condition More info...
 $4.99  |
|
 |
The Evening Stars: The Making of the Network News Anchor: Barbara Matusow
(Hardcover, 1983)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Clean, tight pages/DJ shows some shelf wear and price is clipped from... More info...
 $1.99  |