 |
Life of Pi: A Novel: Yann Martel
(Paperback, 2003)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Clean,tight pages/Cover shows slight shelf wear More info...
 $1.99  |
|
 |
A Gathering of Old Men: Ernest J. Gaines
(Paperback, 1992)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Clean, tight pages/ Cover shows some shelf wear More info...
 $1.99  |
|
 |
Snow Falling on Cedars: David Guterson
(Paperback, 1995)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Tight box/little shelf wear on cover/no markings More info...
 $1.49  |
|
 |
Animal Dreams: Barbara Kingsolver
(Paperback, 1991)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Clean, tight pages/very slight shelf wear More info...
 $1.49  |
|
 |
Bean Trees: Barbara Kingsolver
(Paperback, 1993)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Clean, tight pages/shows slight shelf wear More info...
 $1.49  |
|
 |
The Poisonwood Bible: Barbara Kingsolver
(Hardcover, 1998)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: FIRST EDITION/Clean, tight pages/DJ shows shelf wear More info...
 $3.99  |
|
 |
Pigs in Heaven: Barbara Kingsolver
(Paperback, 1994)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Clean, tight pages/shows a little shelf wear More info...
 $1.49  |
|
 |
Small Steps: Louis Sachar
(Hardcover, 2006)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Clean,tight pages/DJ in excellent condition/gift quality More info...
 $2.99  |
|
 |
War and Remembrance: Herman Wouk
(Hardcover, 1978)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: SECOND PRINTING T10/78 - A LIMITED EDITION OF THIS BOOK HAS BEEN PRIVIATELY... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
The Honk and Holler Opening Soon: Billie Letts
(Paperback, 1999)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: tight box/cover wear/no marking More info...
 $0.99  |
|
 |
The Honk and Holler Opening Soon: Billie Letts
(Paperback, 1999)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: GREAT condition! Special Reading Group Guide Inside. More info...
 $1.49  |
|
 |
One Thousand White Women: The Journals of May Dodd: Jim Fergus
(Hardcover, 1998)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Clean, tight pages/DJ shows shelf wear More info...
 $7.99  |
|
 |
The Warrior Heir: Cinda Williams Chima
(Paperback, 2007)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Clean,tight pages/Cover shows some shelf wear More info...
 $2.49  |
|
 |
Charming Billy: Alice McDermott
(Paperback, 1999)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: a little cover wear/tight box/clean pages More info...
 $1.49  |
|
 |
Charming Billy: Alice McDermott
(Paperback, 1999)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Winner of National Book Award! Clean,tight pages/Cover shows slight shelf... More info...
 $1.49  |
|
 |
The Honk and Holler Opening Soon: Billie Letts
(Hardcover, 1998)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Clean, tight pages/DJ in excellent condition/black mark on top of box More info...
 $2.99  |
|
 |
In the Beauty of the Lilies: John Updike
(Hardcover, 1996)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Clean,tight pages/DJ shows shelf wear with small tear - bottom left of back More info...
 $2.49  |
|
 |
Elephant Song: Wilbur Smith
(Hardcover, 1992)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: FIRST US EDITION/Clean tight pages/DJ shows slight shelf wear More info...
 $2.99  |
|
 |
A Dog's Life: Peter Mayle
(Hardcover, 1995)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: FIRST EDITION/Clean, tight pages/DJ shows very little wear/Could be given... More info...
 $2.99  |
|
 |
Outer Banks: Anne Rivers Siddons
(Hardcover, 1991)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: FIRST EDITION/CLEAN PAGES/BOX SHOWS SOME SOILING/DJ SHOWS VERY LITTLE SHELF... More info...
 $2.99  |