 |
Nickel and Dimed: On (Not) Getting by in America: Barbara Ehrenreich
(Paperback, 2002)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Clean, tight pages/Cover has dent in lower left front corner More info...
 $1.49  |
|
 |
The Appeal: John Grisham
(Hardcover, 2008)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Clean, tight pages/DJ shows slight shelf wear More info...
 $3.99  |
|
 |
Empire Falls: Premio Pulitzer 2002: Richard Russo
(Paperback, 2002)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Tight box/unmarked/cover show slight shelf wear More info...
 $1.99  |
|
 |
44 Scotland Street: Alexander McCall Smith
(Paperback, 2005)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Clean, tight pages/Cover shows some shelf wear More info...
 $1.49  |
|
 |
Lucia, Lucia: Adriana Trigiani
(Paperback, 2004)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: GREAT condition! Reading group discussion guide inside! More info...
 $1.99  |
|
 |
The Appeal: John Grisham
(Paperback, 2008)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Clean,tight pages/Cover shows some shelf wear More info...
 $3.99  |
|
 |
The Devil Wears Prada: Lauren Weisberger
(Hardcover, 2003)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: FIRST EDITION/DJ/Clean,tight box and pages More info...
 $2.99  |
|
 |
Skinny Dip: Carl Hiaasen
(Hardcover, 2004)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Pages are clean and tight/DJ shows shelf wear More info...
 $2.99  |
|
 |
Who Says Elephants Can't Dance: Inside IBM's Historic Turnaround: Louis V. Gerstner
(Hardcover, 2002)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Clean,tight pages/DJ shows almost no shelf wear More info...
 $2.99  |
|
 |
Chasing Daylight: How My Forthcoming Death Transformed My Life: Andrew Postman, Gene O'kelly
(Hardcover, 2005)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Clean,tight pages/DJ shows some shelf wear/inscribed on first page and... More info...
 $3.99  |
|
 |
Sea Glass: Anita Shreve
(Hardcover, 2002)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: FIRST EDITION / Tight pages / DJ show slight shelf wear More info...
 $2.99  |
|
 |
Tiptionary: Mary Hunt
(Paperback, 1997)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Clean,tight pages/Cover in excellent condition More info...
 $1.49  |
|
 |
A Patchwork Planet: Anne Tyler
(Paperback, 1999)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: crease in top right corner of front cover/clean tight box and cover More info...
 $1.49  |
|
 |
Live Rich: Barry Kaye, Rhonda Morstein
(Hardcover, 1996)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: DJ/clean tight pages/no markings More info...
 $2.99  |
|
 |
The Lore and Legends of Wall Street: Robert M. Sharp
(Hardcover, 1989)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Clean,tight pages/DJ in excellent condition More info...
 $5.50  |
|
 |
Done Deals: Venture Capitalists Tell Their Stories
(Hardcover, 2000)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Clean,tight pages/DJ has slight shelf wear More info...
 $2.99  |
|
 |
The 12 Leadership Principles of Dean Smith: David Chadwick
(Hardcover, 1999)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Clean, tight pages/DJ in excellent condition More info...
 $3.99  |