 |
A Comprehensive Introduction to Object-Oriented Programming With Java: C. Thomas Wu (Otani)
(Paperback, 2007)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Book is in excellent condition. SPOTLESS inside and out!! Will ship same... More info...
 $25.00  |
|
 |
History of Far Eastern Art: Sherman E. Lee
(Hardcover, 2002)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Book is in very good condition. SPOTLESS inside and out. Will ship same... More info...
 $68.00  |
|
 |
All Things Nursing: Springhouse
(Paperback, 2007)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: GREAT DEAL!!! Book is like new, inside pages are SPOTLESS, minimal wear to... More info...
 $9.00  |
|
 |
An Invitation to Health 2010-2011: Dianne Hales
(Paperback, 2008)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Outside cover does have some curling. The inside is in very good condition.... More info...
 $56.00  |
|
 |
An Introduction to the Bible: A Journey into Three Worlds: Christian E. Hauer Jr., William A. Young
(Paperback, 2007)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Book looks like it just came out of wrapper! SPOTLESS inside and out! Will... More info...
 $49.00  |
|
 |
An Introduction to the Bible: A Journey into Three Worlds: Christian E. Hauer Jr., William A. Young
(Paperback, 2007)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Outside cover shows signs of minor wear and a crease on the front. Inside... More info...
 $46.00  |
|
 |
Basic Mathematics for Electricity and Electronics: Bertrand B. Singer, Harry Forster, Mitchel E. Schultz
(Hardcover, 1999)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Book is in very good condition. The outside cover has a blemish on the... More info...
 $65.00  |
|
 |
Basic Statistics for Behavioral Science: Gary W. Heiman
(Hardcover, 2005)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Ouside cover shows some signs of minor wear. The outside corners has minor... More info...
 $35.00  |
|
 |
Basic Statistics for Behavioral Science: Gary W. Heiman
(Hardcover, 2005)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: Ouside cover has dings on corners and shows signs of wear. The inside does... More info...
 $30.00  |
|
 |
Business, Government And Society: A Managerial Perspective: George Albert Steiner, John F. Steiner
(Hardcover, 2005)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Book is in very good condition with the exception of a ding on the outside... More info...
 $4.00  |
|
 |
Business Organizations for Paralegals: Deborah E. Bouchoux
(Paperback, 2006)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Book is in great condition. SPOTLESS inside and out! Will ship same say!! More info...
 $36.00  |
|
 |
Calculus And Its Applications: David J. Ellenbogen, Marvin L. Bittinger
(Hardcover, 2007)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Outside cover shows signs of wear with dings on the corners. Inside is... More info...
 $50.00  |
|
 |
Calculus Multivariable: Howard Anton, Irl Bivens, Irl C. Bivens, Stephen Davis
(Hardcover, 2009)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Book is in excellent condition. SPOTLESS inside and out!! Will ship same... More info...
 $85.00  |
|
 |
Calculus Multivariable: Howard Anton, Irl Bivens, Irl C. Bivens, Stephen Davis
(Hardcover, 2009)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Outside cover shows minor wear. The inside is SPOTLESS!! Will ship same... More info...
 $83.00  |
|
 |
Captured By The Media: Prison discourse in popular culture
(Paperback, 2005)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Book is in very good condition. The inside does has minor underlining! Book... More info...
 $15.00  |
|
 |
Civil Litigation: Joanne Banker Hames, Paul A. Sukys, Peggy N. Kerley
(Hardcover, 2004)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Book is in very good condition. SPOTLESS inside and out!! Will ship same... More info...
 $10.00  |
|
 |
Civil Litigation: Joanne Banker Hames, Paul A. Sukys, Paul Sukys, Peggy N. Kerley
(Other, 2008)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: GREAT DEAL!!! The book is spotless and in excellent condition! Slight... More info...
 $80.00  |
|
 |
Communication For Business And The Professions: John E. Baird, Patricia Hayes Andrews
(Paperback, 2005)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Outside cover has minor curling on outside cover. The inside is free of... More info...
 $45.00  |
|
 |
Communicating at Work: Principles And Practices for Business And the Professions: Jeanne Marquardt Elmhorst, Ronald Adler
(Paperback, 2006)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Outside cover has minor wear. The inside is free of highlighting and... More info...
 $36.00  |
|
 |
Creative Writer's Handbook: Allan B. Lefcowitz, Philip K. Jason
(Paperback, 2004)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Outside corner has minor curl. The inside is SPOTLESS!! Book looks very... More info...
 $7.00  |