 |
Excellence in Business Communication: Courtland L. Bovee, John V. Thill
(Paperback, 2006)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Except for minor shelf wear, in excellent condition (no marks inside) - 7th... More info...
 $32.00  |
|
 |
Heating, Ventilating, and Air Conditioning: Analysis and Design: Faye C. McQuiston, Jeffrey D. Spitler, Jerald D. Parker
(Other, 2004)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Excellent condition inside/out - Never used - (no CD)- 6th edition -... More info...
 $85.00  |
|
 |
Managerial Accounting: Tools For Business Decision Making: Donald E. Kieso, Jerry Weygandt, Paul D. Kimmel
(Hardcover, 2004)
 Condition: Like New
 $17.00  |
|
 |
Structural Analysis: Russell C. Hibbeler
(Hardcover, 2005)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: small scratch on front cover, otherwise in excellent condition - Never used... More info...
 $75.00  |
|
 |
Organic Chemistry: Structure and Reactiuvity: Seyhan N. Ege
(Hardcover, 2003)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Slight shelf wear - Excellent condition inside - Never used - 5th edition -... More info...
 $115.00  |
|
 |
Basic Statistics For Business And Economics: Douglas A. Lind, Samuel Adam Wathen, William G. Marchal
(Other, 2005)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Minor shelf wear, otherwise in excellent condition (no marks) - Includes... More info...
 $28.00  |
|
 |
Arts and Culture: An Introduction to the Humanities: Janetta Rebold Benton, Robert Diyanni
(Other, 2004)
 Condition: Brand New
 $55.00  |
|
 |
Immunology
(Paperback, 2003)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Slight shelf wear - Excellent condition inside - 5th edition - 2003... More info...
 $12.00  |
|
 |
Fundamentals of Thermal-fluid Sciences: Robert H. Turner, Yunus A. Cengel
(Other, 2004)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Excellent condition inside/out - Never used - 2nd edition - 2005 copyright... More info...
 $95.00  |
|
 |
Probability and Statistics for Engineering and the Sciences: Jay L. Devore
(Hardcover, 1999)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Shelf wear - stamp on outside pages (formerly library book) - white label... More info...
 $14.00  |
|
 |
Elementary Algebra: Mark Dugopolski
(Hardcover, 2004)
 Condition: Like New
 $15.00  |
|
 |
The Architecture of Computer Hardware and System Software: An Information Technology Approach: Irv Englander
(Hardcover, 2000)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: has library marks on outside, but never checked out - excellent condition... More info...
 $12.00  |
|
 |
Fundamental Managerial Accounting Concepts: Bor-Yi Tsay, Cindy D. Edmonds, Nancy W. Schneider, Philip R. Olds
(Hardcover, 2004)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Minor shelf wear - Never used - 3rd edition - Hardcover - 2006 - Ships... More info...
 $35.00  |
|
 |
Astronomy: Journey to the Cosmic Frontier: John D. Fix
(Other, 2005)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Shrinkwrapped - 4th edition - Hardcover - Ships same/next day - Choose... More info...
 $55.00  |
|
 |
Numerical Mathematics: Dmitry Pelinovsky, Matheus Grasselli
(Hardcover, 2007)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Excellent condition - never used - 2008 copyright - Hardcover - Ships... More info...
 $44.00  |
|
 |
Cullinan and Galda's Literature and the Child With Infotrac: College Edition: Bernice E. Cullinan, Lee Galda
(Hardcover, 2001)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: NEW - slight shelf wear (clean inside) - 5th edition - Hardcover - Ships... More info...
 $11.00  |
|
 |
Cullinan and Galda's Literature and the Child With Infotrac: College Edition: Bernice E. Cullinan, Lee Galda
(Hardcover, 2001)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: shelf wear on back cover - name on inside cover, otherwise in great... More info...
 $10.00  |
|
 |
Automatic Control Systems: Benjamin C. Kuo
(Hardcover, 1995)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Minor shelf wear, otherwise in excellent condition (no marks on inside) -... More info...
 $35.00  |
|
 |
Materials Handbook: An Encyclopedia for Managers, Technical Professionals, Purchasing and Production Managers, Technicians, Supervisors, and Foremen
(Hardcover, 1991)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Never used - Excellent condition inside/out - 13th edition - Hardcover -... More info...
 $29.00  |
|
 |
Construction Management Fundamentals: Cliff J. Schexnayder, Richard Mayo
(Hardcover, 2003)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Excellent condition - Never used - 1st edition - 2004 - Hardcover - Ships... More info...
 $64.00  |