Half.com by eBay: Buy and Sell new and used books, music, movies, games and more...
My AccountWish ListSell My StuffHelpeBay HomeSign in
Home Books Textbooks Music Movies Games Game Systems
Search:
Home > Shops > pricerightbooks > Books > Religion & Spirituality > Other
Search This Shop






Matching Categories
Religion & Spirituality (51)
 Bible (6)
 Christianity (21)
 Cults (1)
 Devotional (3)
 Eastern (1)
 Holidays (1)
 Inspirational (7)
 Judaism (1)
 Mysticism (1)
 Philosophy (1)
 Prayer (1)
 Reference (2)
 Spirituality (2)
 Other (32)
Save on Shipping
Half Shops
pricerightbooks (670Feedback is 500 to 999)


Books Books
32 items in Other

 Sorted by:  Bestselling  Sorting by Bestselling  |  Price  |  Alphabetical  |  Publication Year

 Clown Ministry: Floyd Shaffer, Sewall Penne
(Paperback, 1984)

Condition: Good
Seller Comments: 0004, GREAT CLEAN TIGHT COYP LIGHT TO NO SHELF WEAR More info...

$1.80  buy

 The Schocken Guide to Jewish Books: Where to Start Reading About Jewish History, Literature, Culture and Religion: Barry W. Holtz
(Hardcover, 1992)

Condition: Good
Seller Comments: #0060, GREAT BOOK! GREAT PRICE! no DJ, slight warp to front, clean tight,... More info...

$1.99  buy

 All Hell Breaking Loose
(Paperback, 2005)

Condition: Good
Seller Comments: 0172, LIGHT SHELF WEAR GREAT CLEAN TIGHT COPY SLIGHT SPINE CREASE More info...

$2.19  buy

 Baptist Deacon: Robert E. Naylor
(Paperback, 1998)

Condition: Good
Seller Comments: 0169, 1955c VERY LIGHT SHELF WEAR GREAT CLEAN COPY AGE SPOTS ON COVER NO... More info...

$12.99  buy

 The Unknown Witnesses: Colleen L. Reece
(Book, 1974)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: 0171, LIGHT SHELF WEAR TO DUST JACKET WEAR FROM STORAGE UNREAD COPY More info...

$8.00  buy

 The Hammer of the Lord: Signs of Hope: Colin M. Morris
(Book, 1973)

Condition: Good
Seller Comments: #0086,GREAT BOOK! GREAT PRICE! paperback, slight curve/creases on... More info...

$4.48  buy

 Caring Enough to Confront: The Love-Fight: David W. Augsburger
(Book, 1973)

Condition: Good
Seller Comments: 184.5, MINOR COVER WEAR, NO MARKS OR STAINS, PAGES CLEAN AND TIGHT More info...

$0.99  buy

 Help!: I Married a Judge: Eve Guyton Shull
(Paperback, 1988)

Condition: Good
Seller Comments: Great Book! Great Price! Slight wear,LOOKS almost NEW! More info...

$1.78  buy

 Never Say Can't: Jerry Ballard
(Paperback, 1984)

Condition: Good
Seller Comments: #0067, 1971 FIRST ED. HARDBACK, DUST JACKET CORNERS HAS MILD SHELF WEAR,... More info...

$1.85  buy

 Shalom:the Search for a Peaceable City: The Search for a Peaceable City: Jack L. Stotts
(Book, 1973)

Condition: Good
Seller Comments: GREAT BOOK! GREAT PRICE! small chips/tears to DJ, clean tight, no marks,... More info...

$1.99  buy

 Holy Bible: The New Open Bible, Study Edition, New American Standard, Black Bonded Leather
(Paperback, 1985)

Condition: Good
Seller Comments: #0044, paperback heavy curve/creases on spine/cover, no marks, WONDERFUL... More info...

$1.00  buy

 The Ideals Treasury of Faith in America
(Paperback, 2006)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: 0151, GREAT CLEAN TIGHT COPY More info...

$4.30  buy

 Corporate Giants: Personal Stories of Faith and Finance: Bob Darden, P.J. Richardson
(Hardcover, 2002)

Condition: Good
Seller Comments: #023, HARDBACK WITH DUST JACKET, NO SPINE CREASES, CLEAN PAGES, PRISTINE! More info...

$1.99  buy

 I Hear Two Voices Struggling With Temptation: Donald L. Deffner
(Paperback, 1983)

Condition: Good
Seller Comments: #025, slight wear to cover, no marks inside, great copy More info...

$0.99  buy

 The Elements of World Religions: Liz Flower
(Paperback, 1997)

Condition: Good
Seller Comments: #0063 GREAT OVER ALL COPY LIGHT TO NO SHELF WEAR STICKER RESIDUE ON COVER More info...

$1.99  buy

 Something's Going on Out There: David Wimbish
(Paperback, 1990)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: #0063, PAPERBACK, NO SPINE CREASES, LIGHT - NO SHELF WEAR TO COVER,... More info...

$1.24  buy

 Prayers for Our Times: John C******, Paul Burns
(Paperback, 1983)

Condition: Good
Seller Comments: #024, slight shelf wear, no crease in spine, no marks inside, some... More info...

$1.99  buy

 Joy of Discipleship: Robert W. Bailey Ph.D.
(Paperback, 1982)

Condition: Good
Seller Comments: #004, Normal shelfwear, very slight tanning of outside pages, inscription... More info...

$1.99  buy

 If Mama Ain't Happy, Ain't Nobody Happy: Making the Choice to Rejoice: Lindsey O'Connor
(Paperback, 2003)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: #0180.5, PAPERBACK, PRISTINE More info...

$1.99  buy

 Teen Pregnancy Helping Others in Crisis: Matthew and Lea Dacy
(Paperback, 1989)

Condition: Good
Seller Comments: #024, no crease on spine, some shelf wear, tanning pages, no marks inside,... More info...

$0.99  buy

Page 1 of 2

 Previous    1  |  2    Next Next
Go to page