|
|
 |
pricerightbooks (665 )


 |
Books 12 items in Performing Arts |

 |
Clown Ministry: Floyd Shaffer, Sewall Penne
(Paperback, 1984)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: 0004, GREAT CLEAN TIGHT COYP LIGHT TO NO SHELF WEAR More info...
 $1.80  |
|
 |
Performing Literature: An Introduction to Oral Interpretation: Beverly Whitaker Long
(Hardcover, 1982)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: #0094,hardback book, ragged spine and covers, shelf wear, underlining in... More info...
 $1.99  |
|
 |
Transatlantic Blues: Wilfrid Sheed
(Book, 1978)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: GREAT BOOK! GREAT PRICE! sticker on front of DJ, slight shelf... More info...
 $1.99  |
|
 |
Songs of Richard Rodgers: Richard Rodgers
(Paperback, 1974)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: #006, PAGES CLEAN COVER RIPPED OVER ALL GREAT COPY FULL OF SHEET MUSIC 320... More info...
 $1.42  |
|
 |
Ear Training: A Technique for Listening: Benward, Bruce Benward, J. Timothy Kolosick
(Paperback, 1995)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: #008, good spiral binding, scuffing/creases to cover, some pencil marks... More info...
 $1.99  |
|
 |
Let's Improvise: Becoming Creative, Expressive and Spontaneous Through Drama: Milton E. Polsky
(Paperback, 1980)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: #0126, paperback,some underlining,shelf wear, some creases on spine and... More info...
 $1.99  |
|
 |
Christmas: A Family Heirloom
(Hardcover, 1997)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: 0173, NO MARKS GREAT CLEAN TIGHT COPY More info...
 $3.27  |
|
 |
Fuel Injected Dreams: James Robert Baker
(Paperback, 1987)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: #0074,GREAT BOOK! GRAT PRICE! slight wear, still a GREAT book!!! More info...
 $1.99  |
|
 |
A Martian Wouldn't Say That: Leonard B. Stern
(Paperback, 1994)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: #0084,Great Read at a Great Price! curve/creases on spine/cover, Wonderful... More info...
 $1.99  |
|
 |
On Air: Essays from Charlotte's Npr Station, Wfae 90.7: M. Scott Douglass, Marisa Rosenfeld, Scott Jagow, WFAE (Radio station : Charlotte, N.C.)
(Paperback, 2004)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: #0066, GREAT BOOK! GREAT PRICE! looks almost new, WONDERFUL overall copy... More info...
 $1.99  |
|
 |
Tyrone Guthrie on Acting: Tyrone Guthrie
(Book, 1971)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: #0052, Hardback book,dust cover is torn at top,shelf wear,inside pages are... More info...
 $4.01  |
|
 |
Young Actors' Workbook
(Book, 1979)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: GREAT BOOK! GREAT PRICE! very rough exterior,wear etc, No Dust Jacket,... More info...
 $0.99  |

|